Morten Wieghorst · ALL-TIME

AlderFødtKontraktLand
55 25.02.1971 – Danmark

SÆSON FOR SÆSON

9 sæsoner
SæsonKlubKVUTMålPointSnit
2018/2019 AaB 17575 19-19221,29
2017/2018 AaB 36101511 38-44451,25
2016/2017 AaB 13337 10-19120,92
2015/2016 AGF 18567 23-26211,17
2010/2011 FC Nordsjælland 3310914 38-50391,18
2009/2010 FC Nordsjælland 3312714 40-41431,30
2008/2009 FC Nordsjælland 339816 44-53351,06
2007/2008 FC Nordsjælland 33111012 47-51431,30
2006/2007 FC Nordsjælland 331698 67-39571,73
I alt249817494326-3423171,27

OVERBLIK

Sæsoner9
Klubber3
Vundet81 (33%)
Uafgjort74 (30%)
Tabt94 (38%)

MILEPÆLE

Debut19.07.06FCN - RFC5-0
Seneste kamp23.11.18VB - AaB1-1
Største sejr23.09.18HOB - AaB0-5
Største nederlag29.07.18FCK - AaB4-0

MODSTANDERE · SAMLET

19 klubber
ModstanderKVUTMålDifPointSnit
FC Midtjylland 23471221-41-20190,83
Brøndby IF 22381122-40-18170,77
FC København 22461219-35-16180,82
Randers FC 2297647-33+14341,55
OB 20441217-40-23160,80
AC Horsens 1776424-15+9271,59
Esbjerg fB 1766524-25-1241,41
AaB 1627720-25-5130,81
AGF 1565418-17+1231,53
Silkeborg IF 1482428-13+15261,86
Sønderjyske 1463515-13+2211,50
Viborg FF 1162322-12+10201,82
FC Nordsjælland 82339-10-191,13
Lyngby BK 83237-70111,38
Vejle B 843115-8+7151,88
Hobro IK 531111-4+7102,00
HB Køge 31204-3+151,67
FC Helsingør 22002-0+263,00
Vendsyssel FF 21011-1031,50
Stilling
K V U T Mål P
1. FC Midtjylland 12 8 4 0 24-13 28
2. FC København 12 8 2 2 26-12 26
3. Viborg FF 12 6 2 4 19-12 20
4. FC Nordsjælland 12 5 5 2 18-14 20
5. Brøndby IF 12 6 1 5 21-20 19
6. AC Horsens 12 4 4 4 23-20 16
7. OB 12 3 5 4 11-16 14
8. AGF 12 2 6 4 17-19 12
9. Silkeborg IF 12 2 6 4 16-20 12
10. Randers FC 12 3 2 7 12-19 11
11. Lyngby BK 12 1 5 6 17-27 8
12. Sønderjyske 12 2 2 8 17-29 8