Spillere, 1992/1993

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Træner: Poul Erik AndreasenDanmark
 Niels Christian JørgensenDanmark320000002880
 Lars ThomsenFODanmark280234002324
 Torben BoyeFODanmark301004002700
 Henrik V KristensenFODanmark2521630001182
 Søren ThorstFODanmark301015002687
 Henrik LarsenFODanmark9015400631
 Ib SimonsenFODanmark240053002022
 Calle FaciusFODanmark3013107002304
 Anders SørensenMIDanmark3021000106
 Jan PedersenMIDanmark306242102384
 Henrik MadsenMIDanmark200652001185
 Christian Flindt BjergMIDanmark100100060
 Emeka EzeugoMINigeria11222000830
 Henrik RasmussenMIDanmark320112002822
 Claus SteinleinMIDanmark201100080
 Kim SandMIDanmark101000013
 Thomas JensenMIDanmark404000043
 Thomas RosengreenMIDanmark404000075
 Peter RasmussenMIDanmark2610074002177
 Jens JessenMIDanmark214322001636
 Peter MøllerANDanmark3020115002631
 Erik Bo AndersenANDanmark13152000874

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.RFC1064016-822
2.FCN1062215-920
3.VFF1162316-1220
4.SIF1161418-1319
5.AGF (P)1151514-1116
6.FCK1150618-1715
7.FCM1135319-1814
8.ACH1142510-1214
9.OB (O)1142513-1814
10.BIF1133513-1812
11.AaB1124510-1510
12.LBK (M)1104711-224