Spillere, 2002/2003

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Træner: Poul Erik AndreasenDanmark
 Jimmy NielsenDanmark330000002970
 Klebér SaarenpääFOSverige4001000314
 Brian PriskeFODanmark290011042592
 Martin PedersenFODanmark120424019727
 Diego TurFODanmark2700140182401
 Bård BorgersenFONorge91025028686
 Jacob KrügerFODanmark8040000482
 Allan K. JepsenFODanmark310001062790
 Thomas BælumFODanmark80002012720
 Mads Bro HansenMIDanmark2549550221588
 Jacob 'Taz' SørensenMIDanmark2711590001218
 Malthe GuldagerMIDanmark10100001
 Stefan BidstrupMIDanmark2412220121975
 Stefan SchmidtMIDanmark180833016954
 Michael SilberbauerMIDanmark28521650212127
 Thomas AugustinussenMIDanmark2741411061436
 Kasper RisgårdMIDanmark9141000484
 Allan GaardeMIDanmark2956760302046
 Rasmus WürtzMIDanmark32001130182707
 Indrek ZelinskiANEstland4003106300
 Erik Bo AndersenANDanmark6043000176
 Morten LarsenANDanmark404000073
 Christian ChristiansenANDanmark2961160001732
 Andres OperANEstland271101440182170

Mesterskabsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCK32208456-1968
2.FCM32205759-3365
3.SIF321310954-3749
4.BIF (M)321391040-4148
5.AaB321361347-4545
6.RFC321271336-4243

Kvalifikationsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.VFF321014845-4344
2.OB (P)328141045-4638
3.FCN (O)328121238-4736
4.AGF326121431-4330
5.VB32781731-6029
6.SDR324111728-5423