Spillere, 2021/2022

  Navn     K M I U G R SP KD
Trænere: Marti CifuentesSpanienOscar HiljemarkSverigeLars FriisDanmark
1Jacob RinneSverige320001060
40Theo SanderDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2Kristoffer PallesenFODanmark31011280321
3Jakob AhlmannFODanmark291131460362
4Mathias RossFODanmark2713991583
5Daniel GranliFONorge2710850221
15Anders HagelskjærFODanmark28111460231
24Vladimir PrijovicFOSerbien20200000
26Rasmus ThelanderFODanmark2730051542
36Gudmundur ThórarinssonFOIsland60230000
6Pedro FerreiraMIPortugal1723681583
8Iver FossumMINorge3080211421
10Lucas AndersenMIDanmark70340000
14Malthe HøjholtMIDanmark30031480362
16Magnus ChristensenMIDanmark1706850261
17Kasper KuskMIDanmark26412130000
18Louka PripMIDanmark32144100000
31Anders NosheMIDanmark10100000
9Milan MakaricANSerbien30852420120
19Anosike EmentaANDanmark1301301060
30RufoANSpanien60421060
37Oscar MeedomANDanmark10100000
38Oliver RossANDanmark1009120100
39Kasper HøghANDanmark1531131060
 Marcus HannesboMIDanmark1201110000
 Frederik BørstingMIDanmark1708930140
 Aleksandar TrajkovskiANNordmakedonien70420000
 Tim PricaANSverige1611410000

Mesterskabsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCK32208456-1968
2.FCM32205759-3365
3.SIF (O)321310954-3749
4.BIF (M)321391040-4148
5.AaB321361347-4545
6.RFC (P)321271336-4243

Kvalifikationsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.VFF (O)321014845-4344
2.OB328141045-4638
3.FCN328121238-4736
4.AGF326121431-4330
5.VB32781731-6029
6.SDR324111728-5423

Optakter

mere