Spillere, 2021/2022

  Navn     K M I U G R SP KD
Træner: Marti CifuentesSpanien
1Jacob RinneSverige120000000
22Andreas HansenDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2Kristoffer PallesenFODanmark120052070
3Jakob AhlmannFODanmark1105540241
4Mathias RossFODanmark1110740201
15Anders HagelskjærFODanmark91811040
24Vladimir PrijovicFOSerbien0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26Rasmus ThelanderFODanmark1220030100
31Daniel GranliFONorge110031040
32Casper GedstedFODanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6Pedro FerreiraMIPortugal1022050251
8Iver FossumMINorge125000000
10Lucas AndersenMIDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14Malthe HøjholtMIDanmark1202730120
16Magnus ChristensenMIDanmark804430140
17Kasper KuskMIDanmark82600000
18Louka PripMIDanmark123260000
25Frederik BørstingMIDanmark120662080
35Marcus HannesboMIDanmark80800000
7Aleksandar TrajkovskiANNordmakedonien50310000
9Milan MakaricANSerbien112291060
11Tim PricaANSverige110910000
19Anosike EmentaANDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30Rubén 'Rufo' Herraiz AlcarazANSpanien20020000

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCM1291223-728
2.FCK1274126-925
3.AaB1263318-1021
4.RFC (P)1263316-1321
5.SIF (O)1246217-1318
6.BIF (M)1236317-1715
7.AGF1243510-1615
8.OB1235419-1814
9.FCN1242617-2214
10.VFF (O)1226415-1912
11.SDR122376-179
12.VB1202109-322