Spillere, 2017/2018

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Træner: Claus NørgaardDanmark
 Sebastian MielitzTyskland360002093240
 Ramón RodríguesFOBrasilien1601230141332
 Anders EgholmFODanmark132432010825
 Stefan GartenmannFODanmark2704141402171
 Jeppe SimonsenFODanmark10041104525
 Kees LuijckxFOHolland33701110522946
 Marc PedersenFODanmark2512240191997
 Søren FrederiksenFODanmark8152104322
 Simon KroonMISverige151290061112
 Simon PoulsenMIDanmark1912230111538
 Rasmus VinderslevMIDanmark110442012589
 Marcel RømerMIDanmark31237121852487
 Nicolaj RitterMIDanmark3001000238
 Nicholas MarfeltMIDanmark190610001239
 Mikkel HedegaardMIDanmark10100001
 Marko MitrovicMISverige3011106206
 Niki ZimlingMIDanmark2340660291905
 Victor Mpindi EkaniMICameroun130703015670
 Troels KløveMIDanmark1733420161292
 Emil ScheelMIDanmark2501562010994
 Eggert JónssonMIIsland2912370362428
 Mads HvilsomANDanmark165723013900
 William TchuameniANCameroun110101000230
 Mikael UhreANDanmark33551320122423
 Casper OlesenANDanmark5032000207
 Philip ZinckernagelANDanmark2037830161116
 Christian JakobsenANDanmark3290161042682

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCN17105229-1335
2.VFF1795325-1632
3.FCK (MP)1783628-2027
4.SIF1773727-2524
5.OB1766523-2524
6.RFC1766523-2624
7.FCM1758424-2223
8.AGF1764719-1822
9.ACH1764722-2222
10.BIF1756623-2821
11.AaB1735917-2814
12.LBK17151115-328