Spillere, 1991

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Træner: Roald PoulsenDanmark
 Lars HøghDanmark180001001620
 Geoffrey GrayFOUSA150001001350
 Johnny HansenFODanmark174000001530
 Steen NedergaardFODanmark180012001602
 Thomas HelvegFODanmark170003001530
 Jan SønksenFODanmark202000075
 Jan Topp RasmussenFODanmark100000090
 Ulrik MosebyFODanmark141022001149
 Dan PetersenMIDanmark142330001068
 Jens MelvangMIDanmark7031000428
 Kim ZieglerMIDanmark7002200567
 Per HjorthMIDanmark12064200506
 Keld BordinggaardMIDanmark13216000969
 Brian ChristensenMIDanmark6031000284
 Morten DonnerupMIDanmark162562001021
 Leon HansenMIDanmark150102001278
 Jacob HarderANDanmark8331000477
 Chris MargaardANDanmark3010000204
 Lars JakobsenANDanmark162220001276
 Jess ThorupANDanmark11123000796

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCN17105229-1335
2.VFF1795325-1632
3.FCK1783628-2027
4.SIF1773727-2524
5.OB1766523-2524
6.RFC1766523-2624
7.FCM1758424-2223
8.AGF1764719-1822
9.ACH1764722-2222
10.BIF (M)1756623-2821
11.AaB1735917-2814
12.LBK (P)17151115-328