Spillere, 2009/2010

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Trænere: John 'Faxe' JensenDanmarkOve ChristensenDanmark
 Nathan CoeAustralien4000000360
 Kevin Stuhr EllegaardDanmark290001062610
 Mads FengerFODanmark2500120122225
 Issah AhmedFOGhana5001106431
 Mikkel CramerFODanmark10100001
 Anders EgholmFODanmark1410110141232
 Robert ArzumanyanFOArmenien16061103974
 David AddyFOGhana120232010922
 Søren PedersenFODanmark3200220102857
 Alexander FischerFODanmark182571041093
 Søren Løvel JensenFODanmark1421020101230
 Ricki OlsenFODanmark1811534019471
 Allan K. JepsenFODanmark120031061001
 Bobbie Friberg da CruzFOSverige120010001062
 Jonas Brix-DamborgMIDanmark2504640191865
 Michael ByskovMIDanmark403100092
 Tidiane SaneMISenegal181781134881
 Mikkel BeckmannMIDanmark311021650232365
 Tobias GrahnMISverige8052000329
 Morten KarlsenMIDanmark1400030371260
 Kenneth Møller PedersenMIDanmark183330001344
 Christopher GeertsenMIDanmark10100006
 Kasper LorentzenMIDanmark32191020122155
 Esben HansenMIDanmark4021106182
 Yura MovsisyanANArmenien1370811331092
 Jose Luiz JuniorANBrasilien101331136619
 Danni KönigANDanmark7070000132
 Nicolas BøgildANDanmark4021000185
 Søren BergANDanmark3060520102525
 Marc NygaardANDanmark2201231041079

Mesterskabsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCK (MP)32208456-1968
2.FCM32205759-3365
3.SIF (O)321310954-3749
4.BIF321391040-4148
5.AaB321361347-4545
6.RFC321271336-4243

Kvalifikationsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.VFF321014845-4344
2.OB328141045-4638
3.FCN328121238-4736
4.AGF326121431-4330
5.VB32781731-6029
6.SDR324111728-5423