Kampprogram, 2000/2001

Runde 1
Lør 22/07 15.30BIF-AGF1-27.806Johnny Røn
Søn 23/07 15.00AB-SIF1-12.411Nicolai Vollquartz
Søn 23/07 15.00FCM-LBK4-03.706Knud Erik Fisker
Søn 23/07 17.05FCK-SDR5-111.977Claus Bo Larsen TV3+
Man 24/07 19.00OB-VFF0-14.788Johnny Røn TV3+
Ons 26/07 19.00HER-AaB2-31.953Tonny K. Poulsen
Runde 2
Lør 29/07 15.30BIF-OB0-06.388Jan Hald
Søn 30/07 15.00LBK-HER3-12.503Steen Knudsen
Søn 30/07 15.00VFF-AB1-12.089Anders Mosegaard
Søn 30/07 15.00AGF-FCK1-07.966Steen Pedersen
Søn 30/07 17.05SDR-AaB1-24.094Knud Stadsgaard TV3+
Man 31/07 19.00SIF-FCM2-16.110Claus Bo Larsen TV3+
Runde 3
Fre 04/08 19.00HER-VFF1-51.490Jørn West Larsen
Lør 05/08 17.00FCM-BIF2-26.546Nicolai Vollquartz
Søn 06/08 15.00AB-SDR4-02.616Steen Pedersen
Søn 06/08 15.00OB-AGF4-06.928Jørn West Larsen
Søn 06/08 17.05FCK-LBK1-213.047Jan Hald TV3+
Man 07/08 19.00AaB-SIF1-25.330Knud Erik Fisker TV3+
Runde 4
Søn 13/08 15.00AaB-AB2-25.114Claus Bo Larsen
Søn 13/08 15.00SDR-HER1-22.987Knud Erik Fisker
Søn 13/08 15.00LBK-OB0-22.792Anders Mosegaard
Søn 13/08 15.00VFF-FCK0-03.198Tonny K. Poulsen
Søn 13/08 15.00AGF-FCM3-05.243Steen Knudsen
Søn 13/08 17.05SIF-BIF1-75.182Knud Stadsgaard TV3+
Runde 5
Lør 19/08 15.30BIF-HER5-07.439Kim Milton Nielsen
Søn 20/08 15.00AGF-AB1-36.887Tonny K. Poulsen
Søn 20/08 15.00VFF-SDR2-12.378Michael Svendsen
Søn 20/08 15.00SIF-OB2-12.738Steen Pedersen
Søn 20/08 17.05LBK-AaB2-12.240Johnny Røn TV3+
Man 21/08 19.00FCM-FCK1-03.928Emil Laursen TV3+
Runde 6
Søn 27/08 15.00AaB-VFF1-06.642Steen Pedersen
Søn 27/08 15.00SDR-SIF1-12.454Anders Mosegaard
Søn 27/08 15.00HER-AGF3-11.420Nicolai Vollquartz
Søn 27/08 15.00OB-FCM1-25.819Kim Milton Nielsen
Søn 27/08 17.05FCK-BIF2-133.333Knud Erik Fisker TV3+
Man 28/08 19.00AB-LBK0-15.346Jørn West Larsen TV3+
Runde 7
Ons 06/09 19.00AGF-LBK1-43.807Emil Laursen
Ons 06/09 19.00BIF-VFF2-07.780Claus Bo Larsen
Ons 06/09 19.00HER-SIF0-01.428Kim Milton Nielsen
Ons 06/09 19.00FCM-SDR5-12.572Tonny K. Poulsen
Ons 06/09 19.00OB-AaB2-04.524Steen Knudsen
Ons 06/09 19.00FCK-AB1-013.952Knud Stadsgaard
Runde 8
Søn 10/09 15.00AB-HER1-32.509Jan Hald
Søn 10/09 15.00SDR-OB1-42.803Nicolai Vollquartz
Søn 10/09 15.00LBK-BIF1-38.191Steen Pedersen
Søn 10/09 15.00VFF-FCM0-03.878Knud Erik Fisker
Søn 10/09 17.05SIF-AGF2-13.345Johnny Røn TV3+
Man 11/09 19.00AaB-FCK1-27.163Kim Milton Nielsen TV3+
Runde 9
Søn 17/09 15.00AaB-AGF2-15.942Anders Mosegaard
Søn 17/09 15.00SDR-LBK2-41.710Kim Milton Nielsen
Søn 17/09 15.00HER-FCM0-11.810Michael Svendsen
Søn 17/09 15.00FCK-OB1-015.189Jørn West Larsen
Søn 17/09 17.05VFF-SIF1-12.017Steen Knudsen TV3+
Man 18/09 19.00AB-BIF0-45.105Johnny Røn TV3+
Runde 10
Fre 22/09 19.00LBK-VFF1-01.963Knud Stadsgaard
Søn 24/09 15.00OB-HER3-14.711Emil Laursen
Søn 24/09 15.00SIF-FCK0-03.722Claus Bo Larsen
Søn 24/09 15.00FCM-AB1-13.932Steen Knudsen
Søn 24/09 17.05BIF-AaB2-19.702Nicolai Vollquartz TV3+
Man 25/09 19.00AGF-SDR1-12.969Michael Svendsen TV3+
Runde 11
Søn 01/10 15.00BIF-SDR6-19.410Jan Hald
Søn 01/10 15.00AB-OB3-12.526Knud Erik Fisker
Søn 01/10 15.00SIF-LBK3-02.394Tonny K. Poulsen
Søn 01/10 15.00VFF-AGF2-02.308Kim Milton Nielsen
Søn 01/10 17.05AaB-FCM1-25.431Knud Stadsgaard TV3+
Man 02/10 19.00HER-FCK0-22.726Anders Mosegaard TV3+
Runde 12
Søn 15/10 15.00AaB-HER2-27.308Jørn West Larsen
Søn 15/10 15.00AB-SIF0-12.765Kim Milton Nielsen
Søn 15/10 15.00SDR-VFF0-41.863Steen Pedersen
Søn 15/10 15.00FCK-AGF4-013.954Nicolai Vollquartz
Søn 15/10 17.05LBK-BIF3-05.385Claus Bo Larsen TV3+
Man 16/10 19.00OB-FCM1-25.006Nicolai Vollquartz TV3+
Runde 13
Søn 22/10 15.00AGF-LBK5-23.364Knud Erik Fisker
Søn 22/10 15.00SIF-SDR0-04.331Emil Laursen
Søn 22/10 15.00VFF-AaB1-24.132Claus Bo Larsen
Søn 22/10 15.00HER-OB1-11.688Knud Stadsgaard
Søn 22/10 17.05BIF-AB4-228.416Tonny K. Poulsen TV3+
Man 23/10 19.00FCM-FCK2-26.259Johnny Røn TV3+
Runde 14
Søn 29/10 15.00FCK-HER1-114.487Steen Knudsen
Søn 29/10 15.00SDR-AB1-11.591Jørn West Larsen
Søn 29/10 15.00OB-VFF2-14.562Anders Mosegaard
Søn 29/10 15.00AaB-SIF4-46.189Steen Pedersen
Søn 29/10 17.05AGF-BIF2-06.821Michael Svendsen TV3+
Man 30/10 19.00LBK-FCM1-12.017Tonny K. Poulsen TV3+
Runde 15
Fre 03/11 19.00HER-LBK2-31.365Nicolai Vollquartz
Søn 05/11 15.00VFF-FCK2-12.308Claus Bo Larsen
Søn 05/11 15.00FCM-AGF1-44.628Jørn West Larsen
Søn 05/11 15.00BIF-SDR4-214.689Kim Milton Nielsen
Søn 05/11 17.05AB-AaB1-13.266Emil Laursen TV3+
Man 06/11 19.00SIF-OB0-12.068Johnny Røn TV3+
Runde 16
Søn 12/11 15.00AaB-SDR1-04.959Tonny K. Poulsen
Søn 12/11 15.00AGF-HER1-17.379Johnny Røn
Søn 12/11 15.00LBK-VFF0-22.017Kim Milton Nielsen
Søn 12/11 15.00OB-AB2-15.254Michael Svendsen
Søn 12/11 15.00FCK-SIF2-210.972Knud Stadsgaard TV3+
Søn 12/11 17.05FCM-BIF1-14.469Steen Pedersen TV3+
Runde 17
Søn 19/11 15.00SDR-OB4-21.525Steen Knudsen
Søn 19/11 15.00HER-FCM0-21.321Claus Bo Larsen
Søn 19/11 15.00SIF-LBK3-13.426Anders Mosegaard
Søn 19/11 15.00VFF-AGF4-22.308Knud Stadsgaard
Søn 19/11 17.05BIF-AaB2-012.208Knud Erik Fisker TV3+
Man 20/11 19.00AB-FCK2-24.702Steen Pedersen TV3+
Runde 18
Søn 26/11 15.00AGF-SIF1-25.923Kim Milton Nielsen
Søn 26/11 15.00FCK-SDR4-013.187Johnny Røn
Søn 26/11 15.00FCM-VFF3-53.890Steen Knudsen
Søn 26/11 15.00LBK-AB2-12.327Knud Stadsgaard
Søn 26/11 17.05OB-AaB2-34.285Nicolai Vollquartz TV3+
Man 27/11 19.00HER-BIF3-23.372Jørn West Larsen TV3+
Runde 19
Søn 11/03 15.00BIF-OB1-214.083Anders Mosegaard
Søn 11/03 15.00SDR-LBK1-31.669Claus Bo Larsen
Søn 11/03 15.00SIF-FCM3-15.177Jørn West Larsen
Søn 11/03 15.00VFF-HER3-02.134Tonny K. Poulsen
Søn 11/03 17.05FCK-AaB1-115.095Nicolai Vollquartz TV3+
Man 12/03 19.00AB-AGF2-02.422Steen Pedersen TV3+
Runde 20
Søn 18/03 15.00AGF-SDR1-04.495Jan Hald
Søn 18/03 15.00HER-SIF0-21.585Anders Mosegaard
Søn 18/03 15.00FCK-OB2-112.825Kim Milton Nielsen
Søn 18/03 15.00VFF-BIF1-34.052Steen Pedersen
Søn 18/03 17.05LBK-AaB0-02.624Knud Erik Fisker TV3+
Man 19/03 19.00FCM-AB4-21.289Michael Svendsen TV3+
Runde 21
Søn 01/04 15.00AaB-AGF5-18.232Emil Laursen
Søn 01/04 15.00AB-HER0-02.712Nicolai Vollquartz
Søn 01/04 15.00SDR-FCM2-31.655Knud Stadsgaard
Søn 01/04 15.00OB-LBK1-15.950Steen Knudsen
Søn 01/04 17.05BIF-FCK1-225.097Claus Bo Larsen TV3+
Man 02/04 19.00SIF-VFF2-05.836Knud Erik Fisker TV3+
Runde 22
Søn 08/04 15.00AGF-OB4-15.253Tonny K. Poulsen
Søn 08/04 15.00HER-SDR3-01.528Johnny Røn
Søn 08/04 15.00FCM-AaB1-03.454Jan Hald
Søn 08/04 15.00VFF-AB0-01.617Jørn West Larsen
Søn 08/04 17.05BIF-SIF1-013.355Kim Milton Nielsen TV3+
Man 09/04 19.00LBK-FCK0-07.260Knud Stadsgaard TV3+
Runde 23
Tor 12/04 15.00AGF-AB0-05.642Claus Bo Larsen
Tor 12/04 15.00HER-VFF1-11.314Emil Laursen
Tor 12/04 15.00FCM-SIF0-04.190Johnny Røn
Tor 12/04 15.00LBK-SDR1-11.681Michael Svendsen
Tor 12/04 15.00AaB-FCK1-18.632Steen Knudsen
Tor 12/04 17.05OB-BIF1-28.754Nicolai Vollquartz TV3+
Runde 24
Man 16/04 15.00AaB-OB1-16.511Knud Stadsgaard
Man 16/04 15.00BIF-HER2-218.757Jørn West Larsen
Man 16/04 15.00AB-LBK4-03.461Jan Hald
Man 16/04 15.00SDR-FCK1-23.965Tonny K. Poulsen
Man 16/04 15.00SIF-AGF2-25.804Anders Mosegaard
Man 16/04 17.05VFF-FCM1-22.453Claus Bo Larsen TV3+
Runde 25
Søn 22/04 15.00AGF-VFF3-45.724Knud Stadsgaard
Søn 22/04 15.00FCK-AB0-017.798Knud Erik Fisker
Søn 22/04 15.00FCM-HER2-03.025Steen Knudsen
Søn 22/04 15.00LBK-SIF0-22.227Emil Laursen
Søn 22/04 15.00OB-SDR3-14.459Jørn West Larsen
Søn 22/04 17.05AaB-BIF2-28.728Johnny Røn TV3+
Runde 26
Søn 29/04 15.00AB-OB0-02.243Kim Milton Nielsen
Søn 29/04 15.00HER-AGF1-23.404Michael Svendsen
Søn 29/04 15.00SDR-AaB1-11.409Nicolai Vollquartz
Søn 29/04 15.00VFF-LBK3-01.995Claus Bo Larsen
Søn 29/04 17.05BIF-FCM1-113.315Tonny K. Poulsen TV3+
Man 30/04 19.00SIF-FCK1-16.371Steen Pedersen TV3+
Runde 27
Søn 06/05 15.00AaB-AB4-15.618Steen Pedersen
Søn 06/05 15.00SDR-BIF0-45.234Anders Mosegaard
Søn 06/05 15.00OB-SIF1-05.268Michael Svendsen
Søn 06/05 17.05FCK-VFF1-07.302Jan Hald TV3+
Man 07/05 19.00AGF-FCM2-06.927Emil Laursen TV3+
Ons 09/05 19.00LBK-HER1-12.140Johnny Røn
Runde 28
Søn 13/05 15.00BIF-AGF2-115.364Jan Hald
Søn 13/05 15.00AB-SDR1-12.095Steen Knudsen
Søn 13/05 15.00FCM-LBK0-02.508Nicolai Vollquartz
Søn 13/05 15.00VFF-OB1-11.445Knud Erik Fisker
Søn 13/05 17.05HER-FCK3-44.468Kim Milton Nielsen TV3+
Man 14/05 19.00SIF-AaB3-03.342Claus Bo Larsen TV3+
Runde 29
Tor 17/05 19.00AaB-VFF2-16.005Tonny K. Poulsen
Tor 17/05 19.00FCK-FCM3-019.415Knud Stadsgaard
Tor 17/05 19.00SDR-SIF0-11.186Steen Pedersen
Tor 17/05 19.00LBK-AGF0-11.979Steen Knudsen
Tor 17/05 19.00OB-HER4-24.386Jan Hald
Tor 17/05 19.00AB-BIF1-14.562Emil Laursen
Runde 30
Søn 20/05 15.00AGF-FCK0-39.623Michael Svendsen
Søn 20/05 15.00HER-AaB1-21.861Anders Mosegaard
Søn 20/05 15.00FCM-OB1-12.204Steen Pedersen
Søn 20/05 15.00VFF-SDR3-11.418Johnny Røn
Søn 20/05 15.00SIF-AB1-22.992Knud Erik Fisker
Søn 20/05 17.05BIF-LBK1-212.674Kim Milton Nielsen TV3+
Runde 31
Søn 27/05 15.00AaB-FCM2-16.622Jan Hald
Søn 27/05 15.00AB-VFF2-01.395Anders Mosegaard
Søn 27/05 15.00SDR-HER1-21.495Knud Erik Fisker
Søn 27/05 15.00OB-AGF0-45.710Emil Laursen
Søn 27/05 15.00FCK-LBK1-125.016Claus Bo Larsen
Søn 27/05 17.05SIF-BIF0-19.261Knud Stadsgaard TV3+
Runde 32
Søn 10/06 15.00AGF-AaB4-05.944Nicolai Vollquartz
Søn 10/06 15.00HER-AB0-31.003Tonny K. Poulsen
Søn 10/06 15.00FCM-SDR6-04.478Michael Svendsen
Søn 10/06 15.00LBK-OB1-31.074Anders Mosegaard
Søn 10/06 15.00VFF-SIF2-43.012Jan Hald
Søn 10/06 15.00FCK-BIF3-140.281Knud Erik Fisker TV3
Runde 33
Ons 13/06 19.00AaB-LBK2-07.037Steen Knudsen
Ons 13/06 19.00BIF-VFF2-110.506Claus Bo Larsen TV3+
Ons 13/06 19.00AB-FCM1-11.908Johnny Røn
Ons 13/06 19.00SDR-AGF2-21.602Jan Hald
Ons 13/06 19.00OB-FCK0-112.537Knud Stadsgaard TV3
Ons 13/06 19.00SIF-HER1-25.251Kim Milton Nielsen
 

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCM (M)961217-1219
2.SDR (P)953117-1018
3.BIF960317-1318
4.AGF943217-1115
5.AaB943211-1115
6.VB (O)942316-1614
7.FCN934217-1213
8.OB932413-1511
9.FCK831414-1710
10.RFC821510-97
11.LBK90369-203
12.ACH90365-173