Kampprogram, 2011/2012

Runde 1
Lør 16/07 17.00OB-FCN2-06.965Anders Hermansen TV2 SPORT
Søn 17/07 14.00FCM-SIF1-25.370Lars Christoffersen Canal 9
Søn 17/07 16.00ACH-HBK3-02.227Henning Jensen TV2 SPORT
Søn 17/07 16.00SDR-FCK0-24.992Kenn Hansen Canal 9
Søn 17/07 18.00BIF-AaB2-211.868Claus Bo Larsen TV3+
Man 18/07 19.00AGF-LBK2-112.229Michael Tykgaard TV2 SPORT
Runde 2
Lør 23/07 17.00SIF-BIF0-14.173Jakob Kehlet TV2 SPORT
Lør 23/07 19.00FCK-OB2-214.774Lars Christoffersen TV3+
Søn 24/07 14.00FCN-ACH1-12.662Henrik Kragh Canal 9
Søn 24/07 16.00LBK-SDR0-11.207Mads Kristoffersen TV2 SPORT
Søn 24/07 16.00AaB-AGF2-19.737Michael Svendsen Canal 9
Man 25/07 19.00HBK-FCM2-32.371Anders Hermansen TV2 SPORT
Runde 3
Lør 30/07 17.00AGF-OB2-211.312Henrik Kragh TV2 SPORT
Lør 30/07 19.00FCK-FCN2-011.076Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 31/07 14.00SIF-SDR1-12.862Michael Svendsen Canal 9
Søn 31/07 16.00LBK-HBK3-12.076Michael Johansen TV2 SPORT
Søn 31/07 18.00BIF-ACH1-411.490Lars Christoffersen TV3+
Man 01/08 19.00AaB-FCM1-09.313Kenn Hansen TV2 SPORT
Runde 4
Lør 06/08 17.00SDR-AGF3-13.488Claus Bo Larsen TV2 SPORT
Lør 06/08 19.05ACH-AaB3-35.388Anders Hermansen TV2 SPORT
Søn 07/08 14.00FCM-LBK2-15.859Henrik Kragh Canal 9
Søn 07/08 16.00HBK-FCK2-46.538Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 07/08 16.00FCN-SIF2-13.315Peter Rasmussen TV2 SPORT
Søn 07/08 18.00OB-BIF2-110.695Michael Svendsen TV3+
Runde 5
Lør 13/08 17.00AaB-OB2-17.893Henning Jensen TV2 SPORT
Lør 13/08 19.00FCK-FCM2-012.218Kenn Hansen TV3+
Søn 14/08 14.00LBK-ACH1-11.824Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Søn 14/08 16.00BIF-SDR2-210.382Michael Johansen Canal 9
Søn 14/08 18.00FCN-HBK2-03.339Michael Tykgaard TV2 SPORT
Man 15/08 19.00SIF-AGF1-16.401Lars Christoffersen TV2 SPORT
Runde 6
Lør 20/08 17.00OB-LBK3-16.611Jakob Kehlet TV2 SPORT
Lør 20/08 19.00ACH-FCK0-16.880Peter Rasmussen Canal 9
Søn 21/08 14.00FCM-FCN2-16.510Claus Bo Larsen Canal 9
Søn 21/08 16.00HBK-SIF3-03.021Mads Kristoffersen TV2 SPORT
Søn 21/08 18.00AGF-BIF0-017.352Anders Hermansen TV3+
Man 22/08 19.00SDR-AaB0-04.049Michael Svendsen TV2 SPORT
Runde 7
Lør 27/08 17.00HBK-AaB1-42.021Peter Rasmussen TV2 SPORT
Søn 28/08 14.00OB-SDR2-48.806Lars Christoffersen Canal 9
Søn 28/08 16.00FCN-LBK4-03.578Kenn Hansen TV2 SPORT
Søn 28/08 16.00FCK-SIF2-111.629Anders Hermansen Canal 9
Søn 28/08 18.00FCM-BIF2-19.290Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 29/08 19.00ACH-AGF0-36.159Michael Svendsen TV2 SPORT
Runde 8
Lør 10/09 15.00LBK-FCK0-14.386Henning Jensen Canal 9
Lør 10/09 17.00SIF-OB1-33.064Anders Poulsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 11/09 14.00AaB-FCN1-28.852Michael Johansen Canal 9
Søn 11/09 16.00SDR-ACH1-33.701Jakob Kehlet TV2 SPORT
Søn 11/09 18.00BIF-HBK5-015.251Kenn Hansen TV3+
Man 12/09 19.00AGF-FCM4-28.937Henrik Kragh TV2 SPORT
Runde 9
Lør 17/09 17.00HBK-AGF0-23.003Henning Jensen TV2 SPORT
Søn 18/09 14.00FCM-SDR2-07.539Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Søn 18/09 16.00LBK-SIF0-22.098Lars Christoffersen TV2 SPORT
Søn 18/09 16.00FCN-BIF2-06.479Michael Svendsen Canal 9
Søn 18/09 18.00FCK-AaB2-015.245Claus Bo Larsen TV3+
Man 19/09 19.00ACH-OB4-33.485Mads Kristoffersen TV2 SPORT
Runde 10
Lør 24/09 15.00BIF-FCK1-215.695Henning Jensen TV3+
Lør 24/09 17.30AGF-FCN1-09.394Anders Poulsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 25/09 14.00SIF-ACH1-14.147Henrik Kragh Canal 9
Søn 25/09 16.00SDR-HBK0-03.082Anders Hermansen TV2 SPORT
Søn 25/09 16.00OB-FCM1-48.166Kenn Hansen Canal 9
Man 26/09 19.00AaB-LBK1-27.435Jakob Kehlet TV2 SPORT
Runde 11
Lør 01/10 17.00SIF-AaB1-13.387Henning Jensen TV2 SPORT
Søn 02/10 14.00OB-HBK2-16.172Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Søn 02/10 16.00BIF-LBK1-013.427Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 02/10 16.00FCN-SDR1-05.229Michael Johansen TV2 SPORT
Søn 02/10 18.00FCK-AGF1-125.651Michael Svendsen TV3+
Man 03/10 19.00FCM-ACH1-08.050Lars Christoffersen TV2 SPORT
Runde 12
Lør 15/10 17.00FCN-AaB1-03.623Mads Kristoffersen TV2 SPORT
Søn 16/10 14.00LBK-SIF2-31.540Peter Rasmussen Canal 9
Søn 16/10 16.00HBK-SDR1-32.479Jakob Kehlet TV2 SPORT
Søn 16/10 16.00AGF-OB0-015.781Henning Jensen Canal 9
Søn 16/10 18.00FCM-BIF1-09.889Anders Hermansen TV3+
Man 17/10 19.00ACH-FCK2-06.587Claus Bo Larsen TV2 SPORT
Runde 13
Lør 22/10 17.00LBK-AGF1-12.490Henrik Kragh TV2 SPORT
Søn 23/10 14.00SDR-ACH1-43.089Kenn Hansen Canal 9
Søn 23/10 16.00AaB-OB2-17.789Lars Christoffersen Canal 9
Søn 23/10 16.00HBK-FCM1-12.113Michael Tykgaard TV2 SPORT
Søn 23/10 18.00SIF-BIF2-14.196Michael Johansen TV3+
Man 24/10 19.00FCK-FCN1-316.863Henning Jensen TV2 SPORT
Runde 14
Lør 29/10 17.00ACH-SIF1-14.780Peter Rasmussen TV2 SPORT
Søn 30/10 14.00AGF-HBK2-07.871Kenn Hansen Canal 9
Søn 30/10 16.00FCN-LBK0-16.121Anders Hermansen TV2 SPORT
Søn 30/10 16.00BIF-AaB1-111.584Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Søn 30/10 18.00OB-FCK1-38.228Emil Laursen TV3+
Man 31/10 19.00FCM-SDR1-16.509Claus Bo Larsen TV2 SPORT
Runde 15
Lør 05/11 17.00AaB-ACH2-06.285Henning Jensen TV2 SPORT
Søn 06/11 14.00SIF-FCM4-14.118Michael Svendsen Canal 9
Søn 06/11 16.00HBK-FCN0-22.037Peter Rasmussen TV2 SPORT
Søn 06/11 16.00FCK-LBK3-016.143Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 06/11 18.00OB-BIF0-07.326Kenn Hansen TV3+
Man 07/11 19.00SDR-AGF1-12.664Henrik Kragh TV2 SPORT
Runde 16
Lør 19/11 17.00ACH-OB0-14.849Michael Johansen TV2 SPORT
Søn 20/11 13.30BIF-FCK2-110.803Lars Christoffersen TV3+
Søn 20/11 16.00LBK-HBK2-21.343Anders Poulsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 20/11 16.00FCN-SDR2-05.271Emil Laursen Canal 9
Søn 20/11 18.00FCM-AaB1-38.559Anders Hermansen Canal 9
Man 21/11 19.00AGF-SIF0-210.389Claus Bo Larsen TV2 SPORT
Runde 17
Lør 26/11 17.00OB-FCM2-34.554Emil Laursen TV2 SPORT
Søn 27/11 14.00SIF-FCN1-21.915Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 27/11 16.00SDR-LBK3-11.410Peter Rasmussen TV2 SPORT
Søn 27/11 16.00FCK-HBK2-17.653Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Søn 27/11 18.00AaB-AGF0-26.288Kenn Hansen TV3+
Man 28/11 19.00BIF-ACH0-110.010Henning Jensen TV2 SPORT
Runde 18
Lør 03/12 17.00SIF-AaB4-22.609Jakob Kehlet TV2 SPORT
Søn 04/12 14.00FCN-FCM0-05.032Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Søn 04/12 16.00HBK-BIF1-13.821Anders Hermansen Canal 9
Søn 04/12 16.00LBK-ACH1-21.059Michael Svendsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 04/12 18.00FCK-AGF0-011.690Michael Johansen TV3+
Man 05/12 19.00SDR-OB0-42.084Henrik Kragh TV2 SPORT
Runde 19
Lør 03/03 17.00AGF-FCN1-111.470Claus Bo Larsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 04/03 14.00FCM-LBK1-27.040Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 04/03 16.00BIF-SDR1-014.076Lars Christoffersen Canal 9
Søn 04/03 16.00ACH-HBK2-13.710Henrik Kragh TV2 SPORT
Søn 04/03 18.00AaB-FCK1-19.297Michael Johansen TV3+
Man 05/03 19.00OB-SIF2-25.642Michael Tykgaard TV2 SPORT
Runde 20
Lør 10/03 17.00OB-FCN0-17.738Anders Hermansen TV2 SPORT
Søn 11/03 14.00AaB-LBK1-06.648Michael Svendsen Canal 9
Søn 11/03 16.00SIF-HBK0-12.740Henning Jensen TV2 SPORT
Søn 11/03 16.00FCK-SDR2-024.151Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 11/03 18.00BIF-AGF0-014.804Kenn Hansen TV3+
Man 12/03 19.00FCM-ACH4-16.690Peter Rasmussen TV2 SPORT
Runde 21
Lør 17/03 17.00AGF-ACH1-310.245Anders Poulsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 18/03 14.00LBK-OB1-03.651Michael Johansen Canal 9
Søn 18/03 16.00FCN-BIF1-28.039Peter Rasmussen Canal 9
Søn 18/03 16.00SDR-SIF2-41.944Jakob Kehlet TV2 SPORT
Søn 18/03 18.00FCK-FCM0-014.440Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Man 19/03 19.00HBK-AaB1-12.459Lars Christoffersen TV2 SPORT
Runde 22
Lør 24/03 17.00AaB-SDR1-26.228Anders Hermansen TV2 SPORT
Søn 25/03 14.00SIF-FCK0-06.107Claus Bo Larsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 25/03 14.00OB-HBK2-45.303Kenn Hansen Canal 9
Søn 25/03 16.00ACH-FCN0-24.677Michael Svendsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 25/03 18.00BIF-LBK2-115.122Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Man 26/03 19.00FCM-AGF0-28.555Henrik Kragh TV2 SPORT
Runde 23
Lør 31/03 17.00ACH-AaB1-03.705Mads Kristoffersen TV2 SPORT
Søn 01/04 14.00FCM-SIF2-25.770Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Søn 01/04 16.00FCN-HBK2-05.201Jakob Kehlet TV2 SPORT
Søn 01/04 16.00LBK-FCK1-34.268Lars Christoffersen Canal 9
Søn 01/04 18.00BIF-OB1-015.571Henning Jensen TV3+
Man 02/04 19.00AGF-SDR1-39.306Michael Tykgaard TV2 SPORT
Runde 24
Ons 04/04 18.30AaB-FCM1-26.281Kenn Hansen TV2 SPORT
Tor 05/04 14.00SDR-FCN1-03.593Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Tor 05/04 16.00HBK-LBK1-42.419Anders Poulsen TV2 SPORT
Tor 05/04 16.00SIF-AGF2-16.480Emil Laursen Canal 9
Tor 05/04 18.00FCK-BIF3-122.165Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Fre 06/04 18.00OB-ACH0-15.292Lars Christoffersen TV2 SPORT
Runde 25
Søn 08/04 15.00AaB-SIF3-14.587Michael Tykgaard TV2 SPORT
Søn 08/04 17.00FCM-FCN1-15.797Anders Hermansen TV2 SPORT
Man 09/04 14.00OB-SDR1-15.521Henrik Kragh Canal 9
Man 09/04 16.00BIF-HBK1-111.203Claus Bo Larsen Canal 9
Man 09/04 16.00ACH-LBK0-03.807Michael Johansen TV2 SPORT
Man 09/04 18.00AGF-FCK0-010.591Peter Rasmussen TV3+
Runde 26
Lør 14/04 17.00FCM-OB2-06.090Michael Svendsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 15/04 14.00FCN-SIF2-16.103Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Søn 15/04 16.00LBK-SDR0-42.784Emil Laursen TV2 SPORT
Søn 15/04 16.00HBK-FCK0-55.407Anders Hermansen Canal 9
Søn 15/04 18.00ACH-BIF2-07.145Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Man 16/04 19.00AGF-AaB1-17.762Henning Jensen TV2 SPORT
Runde 27
Lør 21/04 17.00AaB-FCN0-26.220Jakob Kehlet TV2 SPORT
Søn 22/04 14.00SIF-LBK3-03.171Lars Christoffersen Canal 9
Søn 22/04 16.00FCK-ACH2-112.568Kenn Hansen Canal 9
Søn 22/04 16.00SDR-HBK2-12.698Michael Svendsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 22/04 18.00BIF-FCM0-210.450Michael Johansen TV3+
Man 23/04 19.00OB-AGF1-28.539Mads Kristoffersen TV2 SPORT
Runde 28
Lør 28/04 17.00FCN-AGF5-35.713Michael Johansen TV2 SPORT
Søn 29/04 14.00LBK-FCM1-21.356Henrik Kragh Canal 9
Søn 29/04 16.00HBK-ACH2-11.803Jakob Kehlet TV2 SPORT
Søn 29/04 16.00SDR-BIF3-34.792Peter Rasmussen Canal 9
Søn 29/04 18.00FCK-AaB3-013.598Anders Poulsen TV3+
Man 30/04 19.00SIF-OB1-13.755Henning Jensen TV2 SPORT
Runde 29
Ons 02/05 18.00AGF-LBK2-17.302Anders Hermansen TV2 SPORT
Ons 02/05 20.00FCN-FCK1-09.943Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Tor 03/05 18.00ACH-SDR5-03.288Claus Bo Larsen TV2 SPORT
Tor 03/05 18.00FCM-HBK2-18.361Kenn Hansen Canal 9
Tor 03/05 20.00BIF-SIF3-29.096Michael Svendsen DR2
Tor 03/05 20.00OB-AaB1-210.820Emil Laursen TV2 SPORT
Runde 30
Lør 05/05 17.00LBK-FCN0-21.297Lars Christoffersen TV2 SPORT
Søn 06/05 14.00HBK-AGF1-32.471Peter Rasmussen Canal 9
Søn 06/05 16.00SIF-ACH0-14.203Anders Hermansen TV2 SPORT
Søn 06/05 16.00AaB-BIF1-08.534Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 06/05 18.00FCK-OB1-114.343Kenn Hansen TV3+
Man 07/05 18.00SDR-FCM1-12.549Anders Poulsen TV2 SPORT
Runde 31
Lør 12/05 14.00ACH-FCM2-14.869Henrik Kragh TV2 SPORT
Søn 13/05 14.00LBK-AaB3-21.375Michael Johansen Canal 9
Søn 13/05 16.00SDR-FCK2-24.806Peter Rasmussen Canal 9
Søn 13/05 16.00HBK-SIF1-32.103Anders Poulsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 13/05 18.00AGF-BIF5-114.086Lars Christoffersen TV3+
Man 14/05 19.00FCN-OB0-08.677Jakob Kehlet TV2 SPORT
Runde 32
Søn 20/05 16.00FCM-FCK1-010.289Jakob Kehlet DR2
Søn 20/05 16.00SIF-SDR1-13.962Michael Johansen TV2 SPORT
Søn 20/05 16.00ACH-AGF3-19.064Michael Svendsen TV2 SPORT
Søn 20/05 16.00BIF-FCN0-113.375Kenn Hansen TV3+
Søn 20/05 16.00AaB-HBK1-06.710Claus Bo Larsen Canal 9
Søn 20/05 16.00OB-LBK4-012.173Henrik Kragh TV2 SPORT
Runde 33
Ons 23/05 20.00FCN-ACH3-010.300Claus Bo Larsen Canal 9
Ons 23/05 20.00LBK-BIF1-01.988Henning Jensen TV2 SPORT
Ons 23/05 20.00SDR-AaB5-03.645Lars Christoffersen DR2
Ons 23/05 20.00HBK-OB1-11.164Kenn Hansen TV2 SPORT
Ons 23/05 20.00FCK-SIF2-119.974Anders Hermansen TV3+
Ons 23/05 20.00AGF-FCM0-212.139Michael Tykgaard TV2 SPORT
 

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCM (M)961217-1219
2.SDR (P)953117-1018
3.BIF960317-1318
4.AGF943217-1115
5.AaB943211-1115
6.VB (O)942316-1614
7.FCN934217-1213
8.OB932413-1511
9.FCK831414-1710
10.RFC821510-97
11.LBK90369-203
12.ACH90365-173