Kampprogram, 2016/2017

Runde 1
Fre 15/07 18.00VFF-FCN0-42.580Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Fre 15/07 20.15OB-SIF0-010.778Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 2
Lør 16/07 18.30FCK-LBK3-09.953Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Søn 17/07 13.00SDR-AGF1-25.474Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 17/07 16.00AaB-ACH1-16.493Dennis Mogensen Eurosport
Søn 17/07 18.00BIF-EFB4-010.397Lars Christoffersen TV3+
Man 18/07 19.00FCM-RFC2-25.725Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Runde 2
Fre 22/07 20.15AGF-VFF2-18.156Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Lør 23/07 17.00EFB-FCK0-45.439Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Søn 24/07 12.00ACH-SDR1-12.653Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 2
Søn 24/07 14.00LBK-OB2-22.006Jørgen Daugbjerg Eurosport
Søn 24/07 16.00SIF-BIF0-24.902Dennis Mogensen Canal 9
Søn 24/07 18.00FCN-FCM0-42.619Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 24/07 20.00RFC-AaB0-14.443Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Runde 3
Fre 29/07 18.00VFF-EFB2-12.929Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Lør 30/07 16.00FCK-FCN4-09.823Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Søn 31/07 12.00SDR-LBK0-14.494Lars Christoffersen Eurosport
Søn 31/07 14.00FCM-SIF3-07.625Peter Kjærsgaard Eurosport
Søn 31/07 16.00BIF-ACH2-212.136Jens Maae Canal 9
Søn 31/07 18.00AGF-RFC1-213.047Michael Johansen TV3+
Man 01/08 19.00AaB-OB2-27.227Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 4
Fre 05/08 18.00RFC-ACH1-04.326Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Fre 05/08 20.15SIF-LBK0-42.220Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 2
Lør 06/08 16.00OB-VFF0-04.488Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 07/08 13.00FCN-AaB1-22.234Peter Rasmussen Eurosport
Søn 07/08 16.00SDR-FCK1-16.054Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Søn 07/08 18.00FCM-BIF3-38.889Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 08/08 19.00EFB-AGF2-24.605Dennis Mogensen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 5
Fre 12/08 18.00VFF-RFC0-14.065Lars Christoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Fre 12/08 20.15LBK-AGF0-02.463Jens Maae TV3 Sport 2
Lør 13/08 16.00ACH-SIF3-32.025Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 13/08 18.30FCK-FCM3-112.074Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 14/08 16.00OB-FCN3-14.634Jørgen Daugbjerg Eurosport
Søn 14/08 18.00BIF-SDR4-09.442Anders Poulsen TV3+
Man 15/08 19.00AaB-EFB2-16.114Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Runde 6
Fre 19/08 18.00FCN-RFC1-11.904Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Fre 19/08 20.15ACH-LBK2-11.663Peter Rasmussen Canal 9
Lør 20/08 18.30FCK-AaB1-111.818Anders Poulsen TV3+
Søn 21/08 13.00SIF-VFF1-52.660Jakob Kehlet Eurosport
Søn 21/08 16.00AGF-BIF0-713.658Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 21/08 18.00FCM-SDR2-24.690Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Man 22/08 19.00EFB-OB3-24.042Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Runde 7
Fre 26/08 18.00RFC-SIF1-04.146Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Fre 26/08 20.15LBK-FCN0-12.314Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 2
Søn 28/08 12.00SDR-EFB1-14.958Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 28/08 14.00OB-ACH0-14.199Michael Tykgaard Eurosport
Søn 28/08 16.00BIF-FCK1-123.518Jens Maae TV3+
Søn 28/08 18.00AaB-AGF2-16.658Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Søn 28/08 20.00VFF-FCM0-06.043Dennis Mogensen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 8
Fre 09/09 18.00RFC-LBK2-04.128Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Fre 09/09 20.15FCM-EFB3-07.161Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 2
Lør 10/09 14.00VFF-ACH2-43.096Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 10/09 16.00FCK-OB2-014.219Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 11/09 16.00SDR-SIF2-24.820Lars Christoffersen Eurosport
Søn 11/09 18.00AaB-BIF0-111.727Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Man 12/09 19.00AGF-FCN3-17.563Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 9
Fre 16/09 18.00EFB-RFC1-14.450Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Lør 17/09 16.00SIF-AGF1-04.164Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18/09 12.00FCN-SDR2-32.887Michael Tykgaard Eurosport
Søn 18/09 14.00OB-FCM0-16.520Michael Johansen Eurosport
Søn 18/09 16.00BIF-VFF1-215.778Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Søn 18/09 18.00ACH-FCK0-26.095Peter Kjærsgaard TV3+
Man 19/09 19.00LBK-AaB1-02.648Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 10
Tir 20/09 19.00EFB-SIF0-04.032Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Ons 21/09 18.00RFC-FCK2-25.729Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Ons 21/09 20.00ACH-FCN0-01.528Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 2
Ons 21/09 20.00AGF-FCM1-18.578Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Tor 22/09 18.00SDR-OB1-04.747Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Tor 22/09 20.00LBK-BIF1-07.073Lars Christoffersen TV3+
Tor 22/09 20.00AaB-VFF1-05.303Sandi Putros Eurosport
Runde 11
Lør 24/09 15.30FCK-AGF2-020.205Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Søn 25/09 12.00VFF-LBK0-13.126Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 2
Søn 25/09 14.00RFC-SDR0-45.034Morten Krogh Eurosport
Søn 25/09 16.00BIF-OB3-013.147Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Søn 25/09 18.00FCM-ACH5-28.008Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Søn 25/09 20.00FCN-EFB3-01.288Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Man 26/09 19.00SIF-AaB5-32.623Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Runde 12
Fre 30/09 18.00OB-AGF2-16.478Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Fre 30/09 20.15SIF-FCN2-22.272Lars Christoffersen Canal 9
Lør 01/10 16.00ACH-EFB1-01.947Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Søn 02/10 12.00AaB-SDR0-15.185Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 02/10 14.00LBK-FCM1-01.957Jakob Kehlet Eurosport
Søn 02/10 16.00VFF-FCK0-04.137Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Søn 02/10 18.00BIF-RFC2-210.695Peter Kjærsgaard TV3+
Runde 13
Fre 14/10 18.00SDR-VFF1-04.322Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Fre 14/10 20.15AGF-ACH1-15.688Jens Maae TV3 Sport 2
Lør 15/10 18.30FCK-SIF2-013.187Peter Rasmussen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 16/10 13.00RFC-OB3-03.351Sandi Putros Eurosport
Søn 16/10 16.00FCN-BIF1-15.426Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 16/10 18.00FCM-AaB2-08.617Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Man 17/10 19.00EFB-LBK2-24.731Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Runde 14
Fre 21/10 18.00AaB-FCN1-15.149Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Fre 21/10 20.15VFF-SIF1-33.310Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 2
Lør 22/10 16.00LBK-SDR2-01.085Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 23/10 13.00ACH-RFC1-02.233Mads Kristoffersen Eurosport
Søn 23/10 16.00OB-FCK0-35.825Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 23/10 18.00BIF-AGF1-010.175Anders Poulsen TV3+
Man 24/10 19.00EFB-FCM1-34.473Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Runde 15
Fre 28/10 18.00SIF-OB1-12.412Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Fre 28/10 20.15FCN-VFF4-31.808Michael Johansen Canal 9
Lør 29/10 16.00LBK-RFC0-21.838Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Søn 30/10 13.00SDR-ACH2-04.532Peter Kjærsgaard Eurosport
Søn 30/10 16.00BIF-AaB2-012.517Lars Christoffersen Canal 9
Søn 30/10 18.00FCM-FCK1-310.624Anders Poulsen TV3+
Man 31/10 19.00AGF-EFB6-24.674Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 16
Fre 04/11 18.00EFB-AaB3-03.012Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Fre 04/11 20.15AGF-SIF0-05.236Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 2
Lør 05/11 16.00RFC-FCN2-13.451Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 06/11 12.00OB-LBK1-24.812Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Søn 06/11 14.00ACH-FCM1-51.962Jørgen Daugbjerg Eurosport
Søn 06/11 16.00VFF-BIF1-24.311Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Søn 06/11 18.00FCK-SDR4-010.143Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Runde 17
Fre 18/11 18.00LBK-ACH0-11.282Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 2
Fre 18/11 20.15AaB-FCK1-27.284Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Lør 19/11 16.00FCN-AGF3-23.483Lars Christoffersen* TV3 Sport 1
Søn 20/11 13.00RFC-VFF2-14.857Jakob Kehlet Eurosport
Søn 20/11 16.00OB-BIF1-05.815Jens Maae Canal 9
Søn 20/11 18.00SDR-FCM1-03.322Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Man 21/11 19.00SIF-EFB3-02.191Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Runde 18
Fre 25/11 18.00AaB-RFC2-13.929Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Fre 25/11 20.15ACH-AGF1-52.422Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Lør 26/11 16.00VFF-SDR2-21.740Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Lør 26/11 18.00LBK-FCK0-14.649Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Søn 27/11 16.00EFB-FCN2-23.166Mads Kristoffersen Eurosport
Søn 27/11 18.00BIF-SIF3-17.757Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Man 28/11 19.00FCM-OB1-06.242Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Runde 19
Tir 29/11 18.00AGF-LBK0-14.267Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Tir 29/11 18.00SDR-AaB1-13.847Jørgen Daugbjerg Eurosport
Tir 29/11 20.00FCK-VFF4-07.368Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Ons 30/11 18.00FCN-ACH2-11.315Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 2
Ons 30/11 20.00RFC-BIF0-15.259Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Tor 01/12 18.00SIF-FCM2-12.943Lars Christoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Tor 01/12 20.00OB-EFB0-13.836Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Runde 20
Lør 03/12 16.00ACH-VFF1-21.044Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Lør 03/12 18.30FCK-RFC1-012.069Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Søn 04/12 14.00FCN-OB0-11.501Peter Munch Larsen Eurosport
Søn 04/12 16.00EFB-BIF1-15.096Michael Johansen Canal 9
Søn 04/12 18.00FCM-AGF0-16.135Jens Maae TV3+
Man 05/12 18.00SIF-SDR1-12.957Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 2
Man 05/12 20.00AaB-LBK1-04.024Lars Christoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 21
Fre 09/12 18.00ACH-AaB3-01.316Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 1
Fre 09/12 20.15SDR-FCN0-03.952Lars Christoffersen Canal 9
Lør 10/12 16.00LBK-SIF1-12.036Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 11/12 13.00RFC-EFB0-23.923Peter Kjærsgaard Eurosport
Søn 11/12 16.00AGF-FCK0-19.114Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Søn 11/12 18.00BIF-FCM2-111.061Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Man 12/12 19.00VFF-OB1-12.710Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Runde 22
Fre 17/02 18.00FCN-LBK0-12.688Lars Christoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Fre 17/02 20.15EFB-SDR3-04.540Peter Munch Larsen Canal 9
Lør 18/02 16.00SIF-ACH1-02.764Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Søn 19/02 13.30FCK-BIF0-026.686Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Søn 19/02 16.00AGF-AaB1-27.547Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Søn 19/02 18.00FCM-VFF0-07.909Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Man 20/02 19.00OB-RFC3-03.452Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 23
Fre 24/02 20.15RFC-FCM0-23.941Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 2
Lør 25/02 16.00ACH-OB1-12.179Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Søn 26/02 13.00AaB-SIF3-05.310Sandi Putros Eurosport
Søn 26/02 16.00FCN-FCK1-13.716Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 26/02 18.00SDR-BIF1-26.038Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Man 27/02 17.00LBK-EFB0-01.224Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Man 27/02 19.00VFF-AGF1-13.112Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Runde 24
Fre 03/03 18.00EFB-VFF1-34.429Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Fre 03/03 20.15FCM-LBK1-15.870Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Lør 04/03 16.00AGF-SDR1-24.289Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 05/03 13.00SIF-RFC2-02.409Lars Christoffersen Eurosport
Søn 05/03 16.00FCK-ACH5-011.148Michael Johansen Canal 9
Søn 05/03 18.00BIF-FCN2-312.510Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Man 06/03 19.00OB-AaB4-03.962Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Runde 25
Fre 10/03 18.00RFC-AGF1-18.359Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Fre 10/03 20.15FCN-SIF5-11.585Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 2
Lør 11/03 16.00LBK-VFF1-02.882Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 12/03 13.00OB-SDR0-15.910Morten Krogh Eurosport
Søn 12/03 16.00ACH-BIF0-24.977Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Søn 12/03 18.00FCK-EFB2-011.505Peter Kjærsgaard TV3+
Man 13/03 19.00AaB-FCM1-16.641Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Runde 26
Søn 19/03 17.00VFF-AaB2-15.501Michael Johansen Eurosport
Søn 19/03 17.00FCM-FCN1-27.350Jens Maae Viaplay
Søn 19/03 17.00EFB-ACH1-14.420Sandi Putros Viaplay
Søn 19/03 17.00BIF-LBK3-215.118Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Søn 19/03 17.00AGF-OB1-25.211Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 19/03 17.00SIF-FCK1-32.995Michael Tykgaard Viaplay
Søn 19/03 17.00SDR-RFC1-07.072Lars Christoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 27
Fre 31/03 18.00ACH-OB0-02.290Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 1
Fre 31/03 20.15FCN-LBK2-02.815Morten Krogh Canal 9
Lør 01/04 16.00SIF-AaB0-02.739Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 02/04 13.00EFB-RFC0-03.692Jakob Kehlet Eurosport
Søn 02/04 16.00VFF-AGF2-45.749Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 02/04 18.00BIF-FCM3-212.113Anders Poulsen TV3+
Man 03/04 19.00SDR-FCK1-26.348Dennis Mogensen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 28
Fre 07/04 18.00OB-EFB3-05.026Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Fre 07/04 20.15RFC-ACH2-03.395Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Lør 08/04 16.00AaB-VFF0-14.121Jens Maae TV3 Sport 2
Søn 09/04 13.00FCM-SDR3-16.439Jørgen Daugbjerg Eurosport
Søn 09/04 16.00LBK-BIF1-25.657Sandi Putros Canal 9
Søn 09/04 18.00FCK-FCN1-117.294Michael Johansen TV3+
Man 10/04 20.15AGF-SIF1-39.098Lars Christoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 29
Fre 14/04 15.30SDR-FCN1-45.442Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 2
Lør 15/04 18.00EFB-ACH0-13.062Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 16/04 16.00LBK-FCM2-21.748Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Man 17/04 13.00VFF-SIF0-04.260Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 2
Man 17/04 16.00BIF-FCK0-123.405Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Man 17/04 18.00AaB-AGF1-05.931Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Tir 18/04 18.15OB-RFC1-04.449Lars Christoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 30
Fre 21/04 18.00SIF-VFF1-23.928Dennis Mogensen TV3 Sport 1
Fre 21/04 20.15SDR-LBK1-24.112Peter Munch Larsen Canal 9
Lør 22/04 16.00ACH-EFB1-32.563Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 23/04 13.00RFC-OB4-04.343Sandi Putros Eurosport
Søn 23/04 16.00FCN-BIF0-16.238Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 23/04 18.00FCK-FCM3-114.376Jens Maae TV3+
Man 24/04 19.00AGF-AaB4-04.111Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 31
Fre 28/04 18.00OB-ACH2-15.836Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Fre 28/04 20.15RFC-EFB0-02.820Peter Munch Larsen* TV3 Sport 2
Lør 29/04 16.00FCM-FCN3-16.417Dennis Mogensen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 30/04 13.00VFF-AaB1-14.067Michael Tykgaard Eurosport
Søn 30/04 16.00FCK-LBK3-017.304Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 30/04 18.00BIF-SDR1-111.626Michael Johansen TV3+
Man 01/05 19.00SIF-AGF0-25.819Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Runde 32
Fre 05/05 19.00FCN-FCK1-18.180Morten Krogh Canal 9
Søn 07/05 13.00LBK-SDR2-02.386Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Søn 07/05 16.00AaB-SIF0-15.565Dennis Mogensen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 07/05 16.00AGF-VFF1-015.734Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Søn 07/05 18.00FCM-BIF4-27.327Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Man 08/05 19.00ACH-RFC2-11.320Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Man 08/05 19.00EFB-OB1-14.710Peter Kjærsgaard Eurosport
Runde 33
Fre 12/05 14.00SDR-FCM5-23.157Peter Munch Larsen TV3 Sport 2
Fre 12/05 16.00LBK-FCN2-12.416Michael Johansen* Canal 9
Fre 12/05 18.00VFF-ACH3-03.020Michael Tykgaard Eurosport
Fre 12/05 20.00AaB-RFC0-23.681Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Lør 13/05 16.00OB-SIF3-14.805Lars Christoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 14/05 16.00EFB-AGF0-06.305Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Søn 14/05 18.00FCK-BIF1-024.842Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Runde 34
Tir 16/05 18.00FCN-SDR4-11.611Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Tir 16/05 18.00SIF-OB2-12.452Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 2
Tir 16/05 20.00ACH-VFF1-01.441Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Ons 17/05 18.00AGF-EFB3-110.134Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Ons 17/05 18.00RFC-AaB2-13.986Peter Kjærsgaard Eurosport
Ons 17/05 20.00FCM-FCK3-26.445Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Tor 18/05 20.00BIF-LBK0-26.533Morten Krogh TV3+
Runde 35
Lør 20/05 14.00FCN-FCM2-32.360Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 20/05 17.00OB-RFC1-14.447Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 20/05 18.30EFB-ACH1-15.157Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 21/05 13.00LBK-FCK3-14.256Lars Christoffersen Canal 9
Søn 21/05 18.00SDR-BIF3-05.712Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Man 22/05 19.00VFF-AGF2-28.619Peter Kjærsgaard Eurosport
Runde 36
Søn 28/05 13.00ACH-EFB3-25.429Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Søn 28/05 16.00BIF-FCN1-212.322Lars Christoffersen Canal 9
Søn 28/05 16.00FCK-SDR2-023.294Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 28/05 16.00FCM-LBK0-310.499Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 2
Søn 28/05 18.00AGF-VFF1-017.462Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Man 29/05 19.00RFC-OB2-04.924Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
 

Mesterskabsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FC København35264585-3482
2.FC Midtjylland (M)34218574-3771
3.Esbjerg fB (O)351581243-4653
4.OB3514101148-4652
5.Brøndby IF (P)341371454-5146
6.FC Nordsjælland359141249-5341

Kvalifikationsspil, pulje 1

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.AGF321211946-4047
2.SønderjyskE32981537-4535
3.AC Horsens32891532-5533
4.Vejle B (O)326101634-5328

Kvalifikationsspil, pulje 2

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.Randers FC321291135-3945
2.AaB3210121044-4142
3.Vendsyssel FF (O)326111532-4929
4.Hobro IK32691731-5527