Spillere, 2007/2008

  Navn     K M I U G R SP KD
Træner: Kent NielsenDanmark
 Søren JochumsenDanmark320001040
 Lasse SørensenDanmark10000000
 Thomas KortegaardFODanmark30001160342
 Anders NøhrFODanmark171170000
 Per GadeFODanmark3000280392
 Mads RieperFODanmark292002080
 Kenneth Emil PetersenFODanmark2921060302
 Joseph ElangaFOCameroun1500020120
 Niels LodbergFODanmark31210590432
 Steffen AlgreenFODanmark101102080
 Martin HalleFODanmark1600320120
 Blerim RrustemiFOAlbanien10100000
 Allan SøgaardMIDanmark50411060
 Henrik HansenMIDanmark31130960312
 Nick ChristensenMIDanmark1211200000
 Magne SturødMINorge10100000
 Yasin AvciMIDanmark23113620100
 Søren FriisMIDanmark31314560332
 Janus DrachmannMIDanmark19091030130
 Bosun AyeniMINigeria30210000
 Kenneth SørensenMIDanmark10100000
 Steffen LauserANTyskland51500000
 Ibrahim BabatundeANNigeria60600000
 Rawez LawanANSverige31822120120
 Casper JohansenANDanmark1521050000
 Gilberto MacenaANBrasilien329072070

Mesterskabsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.BIF32194958-3861
2.FCM (M)32186857-3360
3.FCK32167961-5355
4.AGF321391048-4248
5.FCN3211101151-5143
6.RFC321171443-3840

Kvalifikationsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.AaB3212101044-4146
2.SDR (P)321351445-4844
3.OB3211101140-3943
4.VB (O)329111242-5038
5.LBK32681836-6326
6.ACH32591830-5924