Kampprogram, 2018/2019

Runde 1
Fre 13/07 18.00VB-HOB3-14.168Benjamin W.-Jantzen 3max
Fre 13/07 20.15SDR-AaB0-15.122Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Lør 14/07 19.00FCM-AGF0-07.123Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Søn 15/07 12.00FCN-EFB1-12.139Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 15/07 14.00VEN-OB3-23.084Morten Krogh Eurosport
Man 16/07 18.00FCK-ACH1-211.890Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Man 16/07 20.15RFC-BIF0-26.437Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Runde 2
Fre 20/07 19.00AaB-FCM2-16.422Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 21/07 16.00EFB-VEN2-34.105Mikkel Redder 3max
Søn 22/07 12.00ACH-RFC1-12.635Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Søn 22/07 14.00OB-SDR2-25.738Jakob Kehlet Eurosport
Søn 22/07 16.00AGF-FCN1-18.314Peter Munch Larsen Canal 9
Søn 22/07 18.00BIF-VB1-118.785Peter Kjærsgaard TV3+
Man 23/07 19.00HOB-FCK0-33.511Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Runde 3
Fre 27/07 19.00SDR-ACH2-05.035Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Lør 28/07 16.00FCM-EFB3-16.612Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Søn 29/07 12.00FCN-VEN3-01.908Benjamin W.-Jantzen Eurosport
Søn 29/07 14.00RFC-OB1-03.319Jens Maae Eurosport
Søn 29/07 16.00HOB-BIF1-24.168Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 29/07 18.00FCK-AaB4-012.012Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Man 30/07 19.00VB-AGF1-110.254Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Runde 4
Fre 03/08 18.00AGF-SDR1-08.346Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 04/08 16.00EFB-RFC3-34.015Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Lør 04/08 19.00VB-FCM1-37.519Jørgen Daugbjerg Eurosport
Søn 05/08 14.00ACH-HOB2-23.330Peter Munch Larsen 3max
Søn 05/08 16.00OB-FCK0-19.389Jens Maae Canal 9
Søn 05/08 18.00BIF-FCN2-019.225Anders Poulsen TV3+
Man 06/08 19.00VEN-AaB0-16.415Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Runde 5
Fre 10/08 19.00VEN-VB1-12.738Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Lør 11/08 16.00HOB-OB3-21.623Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport 1
Søn 12/08 14.00AaB-FCN1-05.145Jakob Kehlet 3max
Søn 12/08 16.00FCK-BIF3-127.248Peter Kjærsgaard TV3+
Søn 12/08 18.00RFC-AGF0-07.152Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Søn 12/08 20.00FCM-ACH3-05.032Michael Johansen Eurosport
Man 13/08 19.00EFB-SDR1-04.450Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Runde 6
Fre 17/08 19.00SDR-VEN2-14.750Peter Munch Larsen Eurosport
Søn 19/08 12.00FCN-VB2-02.662Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Søn 19/08 14.00RFC-HOB3-03.690Morten Krogh Eurosport
Søn 19/08 16.00AGF-FCK1-115.778Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Søn 19/08 18.00BIF-EFB0-113.743Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Søn 19/08 20.00OB-FCM1-14.646Anders Poulsen TV3+
Man 20/08 19.00ACH-AaB0-03.023Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 7
Fre 24/08 19.00HOB-AGF0-22.898Benjamin W.-Jantzen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 26/08 12.00FCN-ACH0-12.492Jens Maae 3max
Søn 26/08 14.00VB-OB0-26.362Michael Johansen Eurosport
Søn 26/08 16.00VEN-BIF1-25.162Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 26/08 18.00FCK-SDR3-211.544Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Søn 26/08 20.00FCM-RFC3-04.906Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Man 27/08 19.00AaB-EFB0-15.001Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Runde 8
Fre 31/08 19.00ACH-VB0-07.612Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Lør 01/09 16.00SDR-HOB1-14.782Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 02/09 12.00OB-FCN0-05.364Peter Munch Larsen 3max
Søn 02/09 14.00RFC-AaB2-24.506Jens Maae Eurosport
Søn 02/09 16.00EFB-FCK0-29.841Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Søn 02/09 18.00AGF-VEN1-17.417Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Søn 02/09 20.00BIF-FCM2-214.211Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Runde 9
Fre 14/09 19.00EFB-OB2-04.425Mikkel Redder 3max
Lør 15/09 16.00FCN-RFC4-12.312Michael Johansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 16/09 12.00VEN-HOB1-11.686Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 16/09 14.00ACH-AGF3-25.410Anders Poulsen Eurosport
Søn 16/09 16.00BIF-SDR2-416.501Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 16/09 18.00FCM-FCK3-110.973Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Man 17/09 19.00AaB-VB1-15.716Benjamin W.-Jantzen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 10
Fre 21/09 19.00VB-EFB1-05.154Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 22/09 16.00RFC-VEN2-02.617Peter Munch Larsen* TV3 Sport 1
Søn 23/09 12.00SDR-FCM0-05.785Jørgen Daugbjerg 3max
Søn 23/09 14.00HOB-AaB0-53.426Jakob Kehlet Eurosport
Søn 23/09 16.00FCK-FCN2-122.025Jens Maae Canal 9
Søn 23/09 18.00AGF-BIF3-215.478Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Man 24/09 19.00OB-ACH4-04.365Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Runde 11
Fre 28/09 19.00VB-RFC  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Lør 29/09 16.00FCM-HOB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 30/09 12.00VEN-FCK  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 30/09 14.00EFB-AGF  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 30/09 16.00AaB-OB  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 30/09 18.00BIF-ACH  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 01/10 19.00FCN-SDR  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 12
Fre 05/10 19.00SDR-VB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Lør 06/10 16.00OB-AGF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 07/10 12.00HOB-FCN  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 07/10 14.00ACH-EFB  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 07/10 16.00FCK-RFC  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 07/10 18.00AaB-BIF  ikke valgt TV3+
Søn 07/10 20.00FCM-VEN  ikke valgt
Runde 13
Fre 19/10 19.00EFB-HOB  ikke valgt 3max
Lør 20/10 16.00FCN-FCM  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 21/10 12.00VEN-ACH  ikke valgt 3max
Søn 21/10 14.00RFC-SDR  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 21/10 16.00VB-FCK  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 21/10 18.00AGF-AaB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Man 22/10 19.00BIF-OB  ikke valgt TV3+
Runde 14
Fre 26/10 19.00SDR-OB  ikke valgt 3max
Lør 27/10 16.00ACH-FCN  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 28/10 12.00HOB-VB  ikke valgt 3max
Søn 28/10 14.00RFC-EFB  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 28/10 16.00FCK-AGF  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 28/10 18.00AaB-VEN  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Man 29/10 19.00FCM-BIF  ikke valgt TV3+
Runde 15
Fre 02/11 18.00OB-HOB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Fre 02/11 20.00VEN-SDR  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 04/11 12.30BIF-FCK  ikke valgt TV3+
Søn 04/11 14.30FCN-AaB  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 04/11 16.30AGF-RFC  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 04/11 18.30EFB-FCM  ikke valgt 3max
Man 05/11 19.00VB-ACH  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 16
Fre 09/11 19.00BIF-AGF  ikke valgt TV3+
Lør 10/11 16.00ACH-SDR  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 11/11 12.00HOB-VEN  ikke valgt 3max
Søn 11/11 14.00RFC-FCN  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 11/11 16.00AaB-FCK  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 11/11 18.00FCM-VB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 11/11 20.00OB-EFB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 17
Fre 23/11 19.00VB-AaB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Lør 24/11 16.00HOB-RFC  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 25/11 12.00VEN-EFB  ikke valgt 3max
Søn 25/11 14.00FCN-OB  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 25/11 16.00SDR-BIF  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 25/11 18.00FCK-FCM  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 26/11 19.00AGF-ACH  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 18
Fre 30/11 19.00EFB-AaB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Lør 01/12 16.00OB-VEN  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 02/12 12.00SDR-FCN  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 02/12 14.00RFC-FCM  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 02/12 16.00ACH-FCK  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 02/12 18.00BIF-HOB  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 03/12 19.00AGF-VB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 19
Fre 07/12 19.00FCM-OB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Lør 08/12 16.00HOB-SDR  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 09/12 12.00VEN-RFC  ikke valgt 3max
Søn 09/12 14.00AaB-ACH  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 09/12 16.00FCK-EFB  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 09/12 18.00VB-BIF  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 10/12 19.00FCN-AGF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 20
Fre 14/12 19.00OB-AaB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Lør 15/12 16.00RFC-VB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 16/12 12.00EFB-FCN  ikke valgt 3max
Søn 16/12 14.00ACH-FCM  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 16/12 16.00SDR-FCK  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 16/12 18.00BIF-VEN  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 17/12 19.00AGF-HOB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 21
Søn 10/02 AaB-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 10/02 AGF-EFB  ikke valgt
Søn 10/02 HOB-ACH  ikke valgt
Søn 10/02 FCK-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 10/02 VEN-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 10/02 FCN-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 10/02 VB-SDR  ikke valgt
Runde 22
Søn 17/02 ACH-VEN  ikke valgt
Søn 17/02 OB-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 17/02 FCM-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 17/02 SDR-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 17/02 EFB-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 17/02 FCN-HOB  ikke valgt
Søn 17/02 RFC-FCK  ikke valgt
Runde 23
Søn 24/02 AaB-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 24/02 AGF-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 24/02 BIF-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 24/02 HOB-EFB  ikke valgt
Søn 24/02 ACH-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 24/02 FCK-VEN  ikke valgt
Søn 24/02 VB-FCN  ikke valgt
Runde 24
Søn 03/03 AaB-HOB  ikke valgt
Søn 03/03 FCK-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 03/03 FCM-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 03/03 VEN-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 03/03 OB-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 03/03 EFB-ACH  ikke valgt
Søn 03/03 SDR-RFC  ikke valgt
Runde 25
Søn 10/03 AGF-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 10/03 HOB-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 10/03 BIF-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 10/03 RFC-ACH  ikke valgt
Søn 10/03 FCN-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 10/03 VB-VEN  ikke valgt
Søn 10/03 SDR-EFB  ikke valgt
Runde 26
Søn 17/03 AaB-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 17/03 VEN-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 17/03 FCM-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 17/03 OB-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 17/03 EFB-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 17/03 ACH-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 17/03 FCK-HOB  ikke valgt
 

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FC København1071221-1022
2.FC Midtjylland (M)1054119-819
3.AaB1053213-918
4.AGF1036112-915
5.Brøndby IF (P)1042416-1614
6.Esbjerg fB (O)1042412-1314
7.Randers FC1034313-1513
8.AC Horsens103439-1513
9.FC Nordsjælland1033412-912
10.SønderjyskE1033413-1212
11.Vejle B (O)102539-1211
12.OB1023513-139
13.Vendsyssel FF (O)1023511-179
14.Hobro IK101369-246