Spillere, 1995/1996

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Træner: Sepp PiontekTyskland
 Thomas GillNorge170000001513
 Lars WindeDanmark150000001350
 Jimmy NielsenDanmark100000090
 Bjørn KristensenFODanmark1610140191395
 Søren ThorstFODanmark6021000344
 Morten LauritsenFODanmark101000024
 Torben BoyeFODanmark313031042706
 Jacob KrügerFODanmark170742012843
 Ib SimonsenFODanmark3030330182587
 Calle FaciusFODanmark3315960342464
 Lars ThomsenFODanmark11003106933
 Kristian ThomsenMIDanmark5031000251
 Thomas Buus NielsenMIDanmark101000014
 Henrik RasmussenMIDanmark2920351432547
 Jens JessenMIDanmark3130520122672
 Jan PedersenMIDanmark26511030142021
 Jesper GrønkjærMIDanmark293181040221142
 Jens MadsenMIDanmark30613122071702
 Johnny HelledieMIDanmark5030000234
 Peter RasmussenMIDanmark3384101042509
 Johnny MølbyMIDanmark1401530181069
 Thomas ThomasbergMIDanmark29219330161317
 Torben HjermitslevMIDanmark8071000137
 Søren AndersenANDanmark11710000937
 Jari PedersenANDanmark303000031
 Erik Bo AndersenANDanmark20130520101682

Mesterskabsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCK (P)32208456-1968
2.FCM32205759-3365
3.SIF321310954-3749
4.BIF321391040-4148
5.AaB (M)321361347-4545
6.RFC321271336-4243

Kvalifikationsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.VFF (O)321014845-4344
2.OB328141045-4638
3.FCN328121238-4736
4.AGF326121431-4330
5.VB (O)32781731-6029
6.SDR324111728-5423