Spillere, 1993/1994

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Træner: Benny NørgaardDanmark
 Jan RindomDanmark310011002719
 Steen MølbyeDanmark2010000161
 Kent HansenFODanmark281049002492
 Kim HansenFODanmark13122300958
 Henrik LarsenFODanmark251016002239
 Steen OlesenFODanmark4020000197
 Kim EriksenFODanmark290002002610
 Hagbard AndreasenFODanmark6040000216
 Søren WürtzFODanmark10100007
 Dražen BesekMIJugoslavien171001001530
 René S. AndersenMIDanmark204760001224
 Thomas SkovbjergMIDanmark11056100563
 Lars MøllerMIDanmark101000024
 Michael ElbækMIDanmark18291100885
 Markus PedersenMIDanmark10435100553
 Kent R. NielsenMIDanmark13242300904
 Torben SjørvadMIDanmark12033100787
 Flemming LinnebjergMIDanmark10210110785
 Kern LyhneMIDanmark4121000188
 Jesper ThygesenMIDanmark274041002334
 Claus SteinleinMIDanmark271046002380
 Dan SørensenMIDanmark271107002370
 Petri HelinMIFinland283020002496
 Ove HansenANDanmark3016177102476
 Thomas MathiesenANDanmark10353000474

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCN17105229-1335
2.VFF (O)1795325-1632
3.FCK (M)1783628-2027
4.SIF1773727-2524
5.OB (P)1766523-2524
6.RFC1766523-2624
7.FCM1758424-2223
8.AGF1764719-1822
9.ACH1764722-2222
10.BIF1756623-2821
11.AaB1735917-2814
12.LBK17151115-328