Spillere, 2000/2001

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Trænere: Peter FrandsenDanmarkFlemming ChristensenDanmarkOve ChristensenDanmark
 Jan HoffmannDanmark330001042970
 Steven LustüFODanmark2300100102036
 Jan BjurFODanmark2823230162268
 Martin AlbrechtsenFODanmark3000041342683
 Steen TrägerFODanmark4012000236
 Nicolai StokholmMIDanmark2454530181813
 Rasmus JørgensenMIDanmark303000063
 Brian Steen NielsenMIDanmark2931280422516
 Michael JohansenMIDanmark124134137942
 Peter FrankMIDanmark60311070327
 Rasmus GreenMIDanmark121602012672
 Lars Bo LarsenMIDanmark100232012689
 Nikolaj HustMIDanmark5021000299
 Kaan MetinMIDanmark8052106350
 Rasmus DaugaardMIDanmark2916650262030
 Lars LarsenMIDanmark41120018262
 Mohammed NabateMIDanmark404010683
 Jesper SørensenMIDanmark1902240191569
 Ali AkidaMIKenya13337104840
 Jesper FalckMIDanmark2133710121519
 Peter RasmussenMIDanmark154041061201
 Jan MichaelsenMIDanmark28602100522481
 Abdul SuleANNigeria2864640202058
 Edik KortchaguineANRusland172114103846
 Mohamed ZidanANEgypten5013106288
 Peter KnudsenANDanmark90542012374
 Anders JochumsenANDanmark202000028
 Christian LundbergANDanmark9214108676
 Alex NielsenANDanmark9023000498

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCN17105229-1335
2.VFF (P)1795325-1632
3.FCK1783628-2027
4.SIF1773727-2524
5.OB1766523-2524
6.RFC1766523-2624
7.FCM (O)1758424-2223
8.AGF1764719-1822
9.ACH1764722-2222
10.BIF1756623-2821
11.AaB1735917-2814
12.LBK17151115-328