Spillere, 2021/2022

  Navn     K M I U G R SP Min
Træner: Bo HenriksenDanmark
 Jonas LösslDanmark8000000720
 Elias OlafssonIsland140011031254
 David OustedDanmark11010104906
 Mads Døhr ThycosenFODanmark122231024931
 Nikolas DyhrFODanmark2511191041363
 Henrik DalsgaardFODanmark2820330142423
 Rasmus NicolaisenFODanmark3020103120
 JuninhoFOBrasilien181551061244
 Joel AnderssonFOSverige3112620122553
 Paulo Victor da SilvaFOBrasilien23141250251518
 Dion CoolsFOBelgien12074000416
 Erik SviatchenkoFODanmark2543440201895
 Victor BakFODanmark101000045
 Daniel HøeghFODanmark1902230161517
 CharlesMIBrasilien2311484017917
 Mikael AndersonMIIsland40310048128
 Jens-Lys CajusteMISverige5031000244
 Edward ChilufyaMIZambia13357000679
 Nicolas MadsenMIDanmark4031000162
 EvanderMIBrasilien291211021482344
 Gustav IsaksenMIDanmark3054250001927
 Raphael OnyedikaMINigeria3122770352539
 Oscar FrauloMIDanmark101010620
 Pione SistoMIDanmark242993091419
 Awer MabilMIAustralien9172103295
 Anders DreyerMIDanmark168060001360
 Max MeyerMITyskland8062000254
 Victor TorpMIDanmark101000010
 Oliver SørensenMIDanmark404000041
 Mads HansenANDanmark717000074
 MarronyANBrasilien7052106208
 Aral SimsirANDanmark101000018
 Victor LindANDanmark203173104514
 Vágner LoveANBrasilien9190000108
 Junior BrumadoANBrasilien23851461701390

Stillingen

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCN17105229-1335
2.VFF (O)1795325-1632
3.FCK1783628-2027
4.SIF (O)1773727-2524
5.OB1766523-2524
6.RFC (P)1766523-2624
7.FCM1758424-2223
8.AGF1764719-1822
9.ACH1764722-2222
10.BIF (M)1756623-2821
11.AaB1735917-2814
12.LBK17151115-328