Spillere, 2021/2022

  Navn     K M I U G R SP KD
Træner: Bo HenriksenDanmark
1Jonas LösslDanmark60000000
16Elias OlafssonIsland60001030
30Jared ThompsonNordirland0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90Valdemar BirksøDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2Dion CoolsFOBelgien80430001
5Daniel HøeghFODanmark40201060
6Joel AnderssonFOSverige110111060
14Henrik DalsgaardFODanmark90000000
28Erik SviatchenkoFODanmark1220220120
29Paulo Victor da SilvaFOBrasilien101062090
44Nikolas DyhrFODanmark90430000
46Japhet SeryFODanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50Hosine BilityFOAustralien0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55Victor BakFODanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73JuninhoFOBrasilien60020004
7Pione SistoMIDanmark92061030
10EvanderMIBrasilien1020301362
11Awer MabilMIAustralien81621030
15Bozhidar KraevMIBulgarien0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24Oliver SørensenMIDanmark20200000
35CharlesMIBrasilien60511060
37Raphael OnyedikaMINigeria1202220100
40Jens-Lys CajusteMISverige30110000
45Gustav IsaksenMIDanmark112290000
54Oscar FrauloMIDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38MarronyANBrasilien30300000
47Frederik HeiselbergANDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48Mads HansenANDanmark40400000
53Victor LindANDanmark83800000
58Aral SimsirANDanmark10100000
74Junior BrumadoANBrasilien1070821462
 Rasmus NicolaisenFODanmark30201030
 Victor TorpMIDanmark10100000
 Anders DreyerMIDanmark63030000
 Nicolas MadsenMIDanmark40310000
 Mikael AndersonMIIsland40310090

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCM1291223-728
2.FCK1274126-925
3.AaB1263318-1021
4.RFC (P)1263316-1321
5.SIF (O)1246217-1318
6.BIF (M)1236317-1715
7.AGF1243510-1615
8.OB1235419-1814
9.FCN1242617-2214
10.VFF (O)1226415-1912
11.SDR122376-179
12.VB1202109-322