Spillere, 2021/2022

  Navn     K M I U G R SP KD
Træner: Bo HenriksenDanmark
16Elias OlafssonIsland140011030
30Jared ThompsonNordirland0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31David OustedDanmark110101040
90Valdemar BirksøDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5Daniel HøeghFODanmark1902230160
6Joel AnderssonFOSverige3112620120
14Henrik DalsgaardFODanmark2820330140
17Mads Døhr ThycosenFODanmark1222310241
26Pablo OrtizFOColombia0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28Erik SviatchenkoFODanmark2543440201
29Paulo Victor da SilvaFOBrasilien23141250251
44Nikolas DyhrFODanmark2511191040
50Hosine BilityFOAustralien0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55Victor BakFODanmark10100000
73JuninhoFOBrasilien181551064
7Pione SistoMIDanmark242993090
8Max MeyerMITyskland80620000
10EvanderMIBrasilien291211021482
15Bozhidar KraevMIBulgarien0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18Edward ChilufyaMIZambia133570000
35CharlesMIBrasilien23114840170
36Anders DreyerMIDanmark168060000
37Raphael OnyedikaMINigeria3122770351
45Gustav IsaksenMIDanmark3054250000
54Oscar FrauloMIDanmark10101060
19Vágner LoveANBrasilien91900000
38MarronyANBrasilien70521060
47Frederik HeiselbergANDanmark0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53Victor LindANDanmark2031731040
74Junior BrumadoANBrasilien23851461704
 Jonas LösslDanmark80000000
 Rasmus NicolaisenFODanmark30201030
 Dion CoolsFOBelgien120740001
 Nicolas MadsenMIDanmark40310000
 Mikael AndersonMIIsland403100482
 Awer MabilMIAustralien91721030
 Victor TorpMIDanmark10100000
 Jens-Lys CajusteMISverige50310000
 Oliver SørensenMIDanmark40400000
 Mads HansenANDanmark71700000
 Aral SimsirANDanmark10100000

Mesterskabsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCK32208456-1968
2.FCM32205759-3365
3.SIF (O)321310954-3749
4.BIF (M)321391040-4148
5.AaB321361347-4545
6.RFC (P)321271336-4243

Kvalifikationsspil

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.VFF (O)321014845-4344
2.OB328141045-4638
3.FCN328121238-4736
4.AGF326121431-4330
5.VB32781731-6029
6.SDR324111728-5423

Optakter

mere