Kampprogram, 2020/2021

Runde 1
Fre 11/09 19.00SDR-FCM2-02.210Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 13/09 14.00ACH-RFC0-31.216Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 13/09 14.00LBK-AaB0-02.138Mikkel Redder Eurosport
Søn 13/09 16.00BIF-FCN3-26.775Jens Maae Canal 9
Søn 13/09 18.00OB-FCK3-24.315Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 14/09 19.00AGF-VB4-27.547Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Runde 2
Lør 19/09 15.30FCM-LBK1-0300Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Søn 20/09 14.00FCK-BIF1-2277Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Søn 20/09 14.00OB-FCN1-1300Jonas Hansen Eurosport
Søn 20/09 16.00RFC-AGF1-1300Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Søn 20/09 18.00VB-SDR4-1350Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Man 21/09 19.00AaB-ACH1-0280Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Runde 3
Lør 26/09 17.00FCM-RFC1-0300Morten Krogh TV3+
Søn 27/09 14.00AGF-OB4-2300Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Søn 27/09 14.00SDR-AaB3-1300Benjamin W.-Jantzen Eurosport
Søn 27/09 16.00BIF-ACH2-1300Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Søn 27/09 18.00VB-FCK2-2350Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Man 28/09 19.00FCN-LBK4-1300Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Runde 4
Fre 02/10 19.00RFC-BIF1-2300Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Søn 04/10 14.00LBK-SDR2-2300Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Søn 04/10 14.00OB-VB0-1300Jakob A. Sundberg Eurosport
Søn 04/10 16.00AaB-AGF1-1280Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Søn 04/10 18.00ACH-FCM2-2300Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 04/10 20.00FCK-FCN3-2220Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Runde 5
Lør 17/10 16.00FCM-OB3-1300Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18/10 14.00AGF-ACH3-0300Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18/10 14.00VB-LBK3-2350Mikkel Redder Eurosport
Søn 18/10 16.00SDR-BIF2-0300Sandi Putros Canal 9
Søn 18/10 18.00FCK-AaB1-2242Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 19/10 19.00FCN-RFC1-0300Benjamin W.-Jantzen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 6
Fre 23/10 19.00LBK-OB0-3300Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport 1
Lør 24/10 18.00BIF-FCM2-3300Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Søn 25/10 14.00ACH-FCN1-1300Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 25/10 16.00RFC-SDR1-2300Michael Tykgaard Eurosport
Søn 25/10 18.00AGF-FCK0-1300Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Man 26/10 19.00AaB-VB1-3300Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Runde 7
Fre 30/10 19.00VB-RFC0-3350Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Lør 31/10 16.00FCN-FCM4-1300Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 01/11 14.00OB-ACH1-0300Jens Maae Eurosport
Søn 01/11 16.00FCK-LBK4-2247Sandi Putros Canal 9
Søn 01/11 18.00AaB-BIF2-1300Peter Kjærsgaard TV3+
Man 02/11 19.00SDR-AGF1-1300Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Runde 8
Fre 06/11 19.00RFC-AaB1-2300Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport 1
Søn 08/11 14.00FCN-VB1-1300Aydin Uslu Eurosport
Søn 08/11 14.00LBK-AGF1-2300Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Søn 08/11 16.00BIF-OB3-1300Sandi Putros Canal 9
Søn 08/11 18.00FCM-FCK4-0300Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Søn 08/11 20.00ACH-SDR0-3300Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Runde 9
Fre 20/11 19.00LBK-ACH1-1300Benjamin W.-Jantzen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 22/11 14.00OB-SDR1-1300Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Søn 22/11 14.00AaB-FCN1-1300Jonas Hansen Eurosport
Søn 22/11 16.00AGF-FCM1-2300Jens Maae Canal 9
Søn 22/11 18.00VB-BIF0-2350Jakob A. Sundberg TV3+
Man 23/11 19.00FCK-RFC1-2246Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Runde 10
Fre 27/11 19.00RFC-OB2-1300Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Lør 28/11 16.00FCM-AaB0-0300Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 29/11 14.00ACH-VB3-1300Sandi Putros Eurosport
Søn 29/11 16.00SDR-FCK1-3300Morten Krogh Canal 9
Søn 29/11 18.00FCN-AGF3-1300Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Man 30/11 19.00BIF-LBK4-1300Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Runde 11
Fre 04/12 19.00OB-AaB2-1300Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Lør 05/12 16.00VB-FCM0-2350Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Søn 06/12 14.00SDR-FCN2-1300Benjamin W.-Jantzen Eurosport
Søn 06/12 16.00FCK-ACH2-0226Mikkel Redder Canal 9
Søn 06/12 18.00LBK-RFC0-3300Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport 1
Man 07/12 19.00AGF-BIF3-1300Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Runde 12
Fre 11/12 19.00RFC-VB3-1300Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 13/12 14.00ACH-AGF1-2300Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 13/12 14.00AaB-LBK3-2300Mikkel Redder Eurosport
Søn 13/12 16.00FCN-FCK0-1300Jakob A. Sundberg Canal 9
Søn 13/12 18.00BIF-SDR2-1300Peter Kjærsgaard TV3+
Man 14/12 19.00OB-FCM1-1300Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Runde 13
Søn 20/12 14.00SDR-RFC0-1300Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 20/12 14.00LBK-VB0-0300Aydin Uslu Eurosport
Søn 20/12 16.00AGF-AaB3-0300Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Søn 20/12 18.00FCK-OB1-1242Jens Maae TV3+
Søn 20/12 20.00ACH-BIF1-2300Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Man 21/12 19.00FCM-FCN3-1300Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 14
Tir 02/02 18.00RFC-ACH3-00Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Tir 02/02 20.00VB-AGF0-00Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Ons 03/02 18.00OB-LBK0-10Mikkel Redder Eurosport
Ons 03/02 20.00AaB-FCK2-30Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Tor 04/02 18.00FCM-SDR1-20Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Tor 04/02 20.00FCN-BIF0-10Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Runde 15
Søn 07/02 14.00SDR-VB0-10Aydin Uslu Eurosport
Søn 07/02 14.00FCN-OB0-20Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Søn 07/02 16.00ACH-FCK0-20Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Søn 07/02 18.00AGF-LBK1-00Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 07/02 20.00BIF-AaB1-10Morten Krogh TV3+
Man 08/02 19.00RFC-FCM1-20Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 16
Søn 14/02 14.00AaB-RFC0-00Michael Tykgaard Eurosport
Søn 14/02 14.00VB-FCN2-20Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 14/02 16.00LBK-BIF0-40Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 14/02 18.00FCM-ACH1-00Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Søn 14/02 20.00OB-AGF0-00Peter Kjærsgaard TV3+
Man 15/02 19.00FCK-SDR3-20Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Runde 17
Fre 19/02 19.00AaB-FCM0-20Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 21/02 14.00RFC-FCN1-10Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Søn 21/02 14.00ACH-OB0-00Jens Maae Eurosport
Søn 21/02 16.00AGF-SDR2-00Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 21/02 18.00BIF-VB2-10Mikkel Redder TV3+
Man 22/02 19.00LBK-FCK2-20Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Runde 18
Fre 26/02 19.00VB-ACH0-00Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 28/02 14.00OB-RFC2-10Jonas Hansen Eurosport
Søn 28/02 14.00FCN-AaB2-20Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Søn 28/02 16.00FCK-AGF3-30Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Søn 28/02 18.00FCM-BIF1-00Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 01/03 19.00SDR-LBK1-40Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport 1
Runde 19
Ons 03/03 18.00AGF-FCN0-10Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Ons 03/03 18.00ACH-AaB2-10Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Ons 03/03 20.00FCK-VB2-10Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Tor 04/03 18.00SDR-OB1-10Mikkel Redder Eurosport
Tor 04/03 18.00LBK-FCM2-00Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Tor 04/03 20.00BIF-RFC0-00Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Runde 20
Søn 07/03 12.00RFC-LBK1-20Anders Poulsen Eurosport
Søn 07/03 14.00BIF-FCK2-10Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Søn 07/03 16.00FCM-AGF0-10Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 07/03 18.00FCN-ACH2-20Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 07/03 20.00VB-OB2-00Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Man 08/03 19.00AaB-SDR1-00Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Runde 21
Fre 12/03 19.00LBK-FCN0-30Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 14/03 14.00SDR-ACH2-00Sandi Putros Eurosport
Søn 14/03 14.00VB-AaB0-20Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 14/03 16.00OB-BIF0-30Morten Krogh Canal 9
Søn 14/03 18.00FCK-FCM0-00Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Man 15/03 19.00AGF-RFC1-10Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Runde 22
Søn 21/03 17.00BIF-AGF1-10Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Søn 21/03 17.00FCM-VB5-00Mikkel Redder 3max
Søn 21/03 17.00RFC-FCK2-10Jens Maae Canal 9
Søn 21/03 17.00ACH-LBK1-20Anders Poulsen Viaplay
Søn 21/03 17.00FCN-SDR2-10Michael Tykgaard Eurosport
Søn 21/03 17.00AaB-OB0-20Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Runde 23
Søn 04/04 16.00ACH-OB1-10Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Søn 04/04 18.05FCN-AGF2-00Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport 1
Man 05/04 14.00AaB-SDR3-20Jonas Hansen Eurosport
Man 05/04 16.00FCK-RFC2-10Morten Krogh Canal 9
Man 05/04 18.00FCM-BIF1-00Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Tir 06/04 18.30LBK-VB0-00Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Runde 24
Fre 09/04 18.30OB-VB0-10Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 11/04 14.00SDR-ACH2-30Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 11/04 14.00RFC-FCN3-40Jakob Kehlet Eurosport
Søn 11/04 16.00BIF-FCK1-30Michael Tykgaard TV3+
Søn 11/04 18.00AGF-FCM1-40Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Man 12/04 19.00LBK-AaB2-20Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Runde 25
Fre 16/04 19.00VB-AaB1-10Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18/04 14.00ACH-LBK1-30Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18/04 14.00OB-SDR1-10Peter Kjærsgaard Eurosport
Søn 18/04 16.00FCK-FCN2-20Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 18/04 18.00BIF-AGF2-20Jens Maae TV3+
Man 19/04 19.00RFC-FCM0-00Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Runde 26
Ons 21/04 18.00LBK-SDR0-12.271Jakob A. Sundberg Eurosport
Ons 21/04 18.00AaB-OB3-22.627Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport 1
Ons 21/04 20.00FCN-BIF0-31.800Anders Poulsen Canal 9
Tor 22/04 17.45AGF-RFC2-05.523Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Tor 22/04 18.00VB-ACH3-04.075Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Tor 22/04 20.15FCM-FCK4-14.450Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Runde 27
Søn 25/04 14.00ACH-AaB1-0784Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 25/04 14.00SDR-VB1-02.257Mads Kristoffersen Eurosport
Søn 25/04 16.00BIF-RFC2-07.488Jakob Kehlet Canal 9
Søn 25/04 18.00OB-LBK2-03.960Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 25/04 20.00AGF-FCK1-28.061Morten Krogh TV3+
Man 26/04 19.00FCN-FCM3-21.793Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Runde 28
Fre 30/04 16.00ACH-VB3-32.054Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Fre 30/04 18.05AaB-LBK4-03.369Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 02/05 14.00SDR-OB2-02.511Jakob Kehlet Eurosport
Søn 02/05 16.00RFC-BIF4-23.157Jakob A. Sundberg Canal 9
Søn 02/05 18.00FCM-FCN3-04.450Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Man 03/05 19.00FCK-AGF3-210.365Peter Kjærsgaard TV3+
Runde 29
Fre 07/05 19.00OB-AaB1-04.083Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 09/05 14.00LBK-ACH3-42.031Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Søn 09/05 14.00VB-SDR4-24.011Mikkel Redder Eurosport
Søn 09/05 16.00RFC-AGF0-13.444Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 09/05 18.00BIF-FCM3-18.158Peter Kjærsgaard TV3+
Man 10/05 19.00FCN-FCK2-22.103Sandi Putros Canal 9
Runde 30
Fre 14/05 19.00VB-OB2-23.817Jørgen Daugbjerg Eurosport
Søn 16/05 13.00FCM-RFC1-14.450Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Søn 16/05 14.00AaB-ACH1-13.277Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Søn 16/05 16.00FCK-BIF2-110.966Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Søn 16/05 18.00AGF-FCN3-17.574Jens Maae Canal 9
Man 17/05 19.00SDR-LBK2-01.730Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Runde 31
Ons 19/05 18.00AaB-VB2-13.273Peter Kjærsgaard TV3+
Ons 19/05 18.00FCN-RFC2-11.928Jonas Hansen Eurosport
Ons 19/05 20.00FCK-FCM4-210.927Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Tor 20/05 18.00ACH-SDR1-2811Jakob A. Sundberg 3max
Tor 20/05 18.00LBK-OB1-22.114Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Tor 20/05 20.00AGF-BIF1-28.220Sandi Putros TV3+
Runde 32
Man 24/05 14.00SDR-AaB0-43.011Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Man 24/05 14.00VB-LBK2-24.120Morten Krogh Eurosport
Man 24/05 14.00OB-ACH4-04.527Mikkel Redder 3max
Man 24/05 17.00BIF-FCN2-09.669Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 24/05 17.00FCM-AGF4-04.450Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Man 24/05 17.00RFC-FCK2-13.756Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
 

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCM1291223-728
2.FCK1274126-925
3.AaB1263318-1021
4.RFC (P)1263316-1321
5.SIF (O)1246217-1318
6.BIF (M)1236317-1715
7.AGF1243510-1615
8.OB1235419-1814
9.FCN1242617-2214
10.VFF (O)1226415-1912
11.SDR122376-179
12.VB1202109-322