Kampprogram, 2021/2022

Runde 1
Fre 16/07 19.00FCM-OB1-24.890Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18/07 14.00FCN-VFF1-22.000Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Søn 18/07 14.00VB-RFC0-23.350Jonas Hansen Eurosport
Søn 18/07 16.00FCK-AaB2-213.326Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 18/07 18.00AGF-BIF1-18.392Jens Maae TV3+
Man 19/07 19.00SIF-SDR0-02.174Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport 1
Runde 2
Lør 24/07 18.00AaB-FCM0-13.784Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Søn 25/07 14.00FCN-AGF0-02.213Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Søn 25/07 14.00RFC-OB1-12.927Jakob A. Sundberg Canal 9
Søn 25/07 16.00FCK-SIF0-011.702Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 25/07 18.00BIF-VFF1-19.578Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Man 26/07 19.00SDR-VB1-02.817Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Runde 3
Lør 31/07 16.00VFF-FCM0-24.038Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 01/08 14.00AGF-RFC1-28.869Mads Kristoffersen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 01/08 14.00SIF-AaB0-03.360Sandi Putros Canal 9
Søn 01/08 16.00VB-BIF2-210.107Jakob A. Sundberg Canal 9
Søn 01/08 18.00OB-FCK0-212.493Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 02/08 19.00SDR-FCN0-23.020Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Runde 4
Fre 06/08 18.30SIF-VFF4-13.708Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Fre 06/08 20.30FCM-VB4-17.682Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport 1
Søn 08/08 14.00RFC-SDR1-03.225Michael Tykgaard Canal 9
Søn 08/08 16.00FCK-BIF4-231.297Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Søn 08/08 18.00AaB-AGF2-07.903Jørgen Daugbjerg Canal 9
Man 09/08 19.00FCN-OB3-12.485Sandi Putros TV3 Sport 1
Runde 5
Fre 13/08 17.30SDR-FCM0-24.037Morten Krogh 3max
Fre 13/08 19.00VFF-RFC1-25.085Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Fre 13/08 21.00BIF-FCN0-118.009Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 15/08 16.00OB-SIF1-16.489Jonas Hansen Eurosport
Søn 15/08 18.00AGF-FCK1-313.113Jakob A. Sundberg* TV3+
Man 16/08 19.00VB-AaB0-14.350Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Runde 6
Fre 20/08 19.00FCM-SIF3-08.498Mads Kristoffersen Eurosport
Lør 21/08 18.00OB-BIF2-210.694Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Søn 22/08 14.00RFC-AaB1-14.906Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport 1
Søn 22/08 16.00FCK-SDR2-017.802Peter Kjærsgaard Canal 9
Søn 22/08 18.00VFF-AGF2-05.422Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Man 23/08 19.00FCN-VB3-13.485Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 7
Fre 27/08 19.00AaB-FCN2-15.416Aydin Uslu TV3 Sport 1
Søn 29/08 14.00SDR-VFF2-23.517Jens Maae Eurosport
Søn 29/08 14.00SIF-RFC2-13.098Jakob Kehlet TV3 Sport 1
Søn 29/08 16.00VB-FCK0-48.420Jonas Hansen Canal 9
Søn 29/08 18.00AGF-OB2-210.322Morten Krogh TV3 Sport 1
Søn 29/08 20.00BIF-FCM2-013.777Sandi Putros TV3+
Runde 8
Fre 10/09 18.00FCM-FCN2-08.148Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport 1
Fre 10/09 20.00BIF-SIF1-115.341Mads Kristoffersen TV3+
Søn 12/09 14.00VFF-AaB2-36.014Peter Kjærsgaard Eurosport
Søn 12/09 16.00RFC-FCK0-27.011Sandi Putros Canal 9
Søn 12/09 18.00AGF-VB1-011.038Michael Tykgaard TV3 Sport 1
Man 13/09 19.00OB-SDR2-15.701Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 9
Fre 17/09 19.00AaB-OB2-08.123Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Søn 19/09 14.00VB-VFF1-14.675Aydin Uslu Eurosport
Søn 19/09 14.00RFC-FCN3-23.462Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 19/09 16.00SDR-BIF1-07.236Morten Krogh Canal 9
Søn 19/09 18.00FCK-FCM0-134.378Jakob Kehlet TV3+
Man 20/09 19.00SIF-AGF0-28.013Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Runde 10
Søn 26/09 14.00FCM-RFC1-08.503Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 26/09 14.00VFF-OB1-13.963Jakob Kehlet Eurosport
Søn 26/09 16.00FCN-FCK1-59.578Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 26/09 18.00BIF-AaB2-118.154Sandi Putros TV3+
Søn 26/09 20.00VB-SIF2-43.356Mikkel Redder TV3 Sport 1
Man 27/09 19.00AGF-SDR1-08.153Jonas Hansen TV3 Sport 1
Runde 11
Fre 01/10 19.00OB-VB6-08.504Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport 1
Søn 03/10 14.00AaB-SDR4-08.085Mikkel Redder Eurosport
Søn 03/10 14.00SIF-FCN4-15.661Anders Poulsen TV3 Sport 1
Søn 03/10 16.00FCM-AGF4-010.103Sandi Putros Canal 9
Søn 03/10 18.00RFC-BIF1-15.848Jens Maae TV3+
Søn 03/10 20.00FCK-VFF1-115.197Morten Krogh TV3+
Runde 12
Fre 15/10 19.00VFF-SIF1-15.286Peter Kjærsgaard TV3 Sport 1
Søn 17/10 13.00FCN-FCM2-22.795Jens Maae TV3 Sport 1
Søn 17/10 14.00OB-RFC1-28.367Aydin Uslu Eurosport
Søn 17/10 16.00BIF-VB3-217.594Mads Kristoffersen Canal 9
Søn 17/10 18.00SDR-FCK1-18.257Jørgen Daugbjerg TV3+
Man 18/10 19.00AGF-AaB1-019.143Jakob A. Sundberg TV3 Sport 1
Runde 13
Fre 22/10 19.00VB-FCN  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 24/10 14.00BIF-FCK  ikke valgt TV3+
Søn 24/10 14.00SIF-OB  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 24/10 16.00RFC-AGF  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 24/10 18.00FCM-SDR  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 25/10 19.00AaB-VFF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 14
Søn 31/10 14.00FCN-AaB  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 31/10 14.00RFC-FCM  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 31/10 16.00FCK-VB  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 31/10 18.00VFF-BIF  ikke valgt TV3+
Søn 31/10 20.00SDR-SIF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Man 01/11 19.00OB-AGF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 15
Fre 05/11 19.00VFF-FCN  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 07/11 14.00AaB-RFC  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 07/11 14.00VB-SDR  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 07/11 16.00AGF-FCM  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 07/11 18.00BIF-OB  ikke valgt TV3+
Søn 07/11 20.00SIF-FCK  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 16
Fre 19/11 19.00OB-VFF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 21/11 14.00FCN-SIF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 21/11 14.00RFC-VB  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 21/11 16.00FCK-AGF  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 21/11 18.00FCM-BIF  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 22/11 19.00SDR-AaB  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 17
Fre 26/11 19.00AGF-SIF  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 28/11 14.00OB-FCN  ikke valgt Eurosport
Søn 28/11 14.00VFF-SDR  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Søn 28/11 16.00BIF-RFC  ikke valgt Canal 9
Søn 28/11 18.00AaB-FCK  ikke valgt TV3+
Man 29/11 19.00VB-FCM  ikke valgt TV3 Sport 1
Runde 18
Søn 20/02 00.00FCM-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 20/02 00.00FCK-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 20/02 00.00FCN-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 20/02 00.00RFC-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 20/02 00.00SDR-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 20/02 00.00SIF-VB  ikke valgt
Runde 19
Søn 27/02 00.00BIF-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 27/02 00.00AaB-SIF  ikke valgt
Søn 27/02 00.00OB-FCM  ikke valgt
Søn 27/02 00.00FCN-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 27/02 00.00VB-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 27/02 00.00VFF-FCK  ikke valgt
Runde 20
Søn 06/03 00.00FCM-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 06/03 00.00AGF-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 06/03 00.00FCK-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 06/03 00.00AaB-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 06/03 00.00SDR-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 06/03 00.00SIF-BIF  ikke valgt
Runde 21
Søn 13/03 00.00BIF-AGF  ikke valgt
Søn 13/03 00.00FCM-FCK  ikke valgt
Søn 13/03 00.00OB-AaB  ikke valgt
Søn 13/03 00.00FCN-SDR  ikke valgt
Søn 13/03 00.00VFF-VB  ikke valgt
Søn 13/03 00.00RFC-SIF  ikke valgt
Runde 22
Søn 20/03 00.00AaB-BIF  ikke valgt
Søn 20/03 00.00AGF-VFF  ikke valgt
Søn 20/03 00.00FCK-FCN  ikke valgt
Søn 20/03 00.00VB-OB  ikke valgt
Søn 20/03 00.00SDR-RFC  ikke valgt
Søn 20/03 00.00SIF-FCM  ikke valgt
 

Stilling

  K V U T Mål P
mere
1.FCM1291223-728
2.FCK1274126-925
3.AaB1263318-1021
4.RFC (P)1263316-1321
5.SIF (O)1246217-1318
6.BIF (M)1236317-1715
7.AGF1243510-1615
8.OB1235419-1814
9.FCN1242617-2214
10.VFF (O)1226415-1912
11.SDR122376-179
12.VB1202109-322